Pregled udeležbe tekmovalcev

Skupaj: 407
Filter:

Tekmovalec/Letnik Klub Regijske
letnik
Regijske
višji
Državne
letnik
Državne
višji
Ekipne
letnik
Ekipne
višji
ADAMEK Tina, 2005  ND Rateče Planica  001000
AČKO Erika, 2005  SSK Šmartno na Pohorju  005000
AČKO Primož, 2001  SSK Šmartno na Pohorju  006000
AČKO Sandi, 2002  SSK Šmartno na Pohorju  005000
AKSENTIJEVIČ Jaka Nace, 2007  SK Triglav  103101
ALBREHT Žak, 2000  SSK Alpina  002000
ALJANČIČ Žan, 2007  NSK Tržič - FMG  103001
ANDRIĆ Živa, 2008  SSK Mengeš  102110
ANŽIČ Žan, 2007  SSD Stol  203001
ANŽIN Oskar, 2007  SD Dolomiti  203000
ARH Mitja, 2004  SSK Bohinj  004000
ARH Miha, 2001  SSK Bohinj  001000
ARH Mitja, 2004  SSK Bohinj  000000
ARNEŽ Matija, 2006  SK Triglav  202210
BABNIK Tim, 1991  SSK Logatec  000000
BAJC Tina, 2007  SD Zabrdje  103000
BAJC Nik, 2002  SD Zabrdje  000000
BALAŽIČ Žiga, 2007  SK Triglav  203000
BARTOL Tilen, 1997  SSK Sam Ihan  000000
BARTOLJ Maksim, 2003  SSK Ilirija  006111
BEDENIK Tadej, 2005  SK Triglav  006202
BEDRAČ Benjamin, 2006  SSK Mengeš  203210
BEČAN Jerca, 2007  SD Dolomiti  203001
BEČAN Iztok, 2005  SD Dolomiti  006101
BERGANT Urban, 2005  SSK Ilirija  006101
BERGANT SMERAJC Nik, 2007  SSK Mengeš  203101
BERGEL Tifani, 2007  SSD Stol  203000
BILBAN Sara, 2007  SD Dolomiti  202000
BIRK Nejc, 2004  SSK Ilirija  006110
BODLAJ Taja, 2006  NSK Tržič - FMG  102110
BOGATAJ Julij, 2008  SSK Alpina  202010
BOGATAJ Urša, 1995  SSK Ilirija  003010
BOGATAJ Tjaša, 2004  SSK Alpina  004010
BOGATAJ Jošt, 2006  SSK Ilirija  203111
BOMBEK Jan, 2001  SSK Ljubno BTC  005211
BOROVNICA Tjaš, 2006  SK Triglav  203210
BOŽIČ Tit Voranc, 2007  SSK Mengeš  102101
BRECL Anže, 2008  SSK Velenje  202201
BRECL Gašper, 1999  SSK Velenje  003010
BRECL Jerneja, 2001  SSK Velenje  001301
BREGAR Gal, 2006  SSK Ilirija  103200
BREZOVNIK Medard, 2000  SSK Ljubno BTC  006110
BRICELJ Jan, 2005  SSK Logatec  006001
BUBULJ Luka, 2004  SK Triglav  006301
CAPUDER Martin, 1997  SSK Ilirija  007010
CELEC Eva, 2006  NSK Tržič - FMG  103000
CERNJAK Žak, 2006  SSK Ilirija  203110
CIRMAN Rok, 2005  SSK Ilirija  006000
CIZELJ Mark, 2006  ND Rateče Planica  201100
COF Domen, 2003  SSK Logatec  006200
DEŽMAN Nejc, 1992  SK Triglav  003010
DOBRE Bernard, 2000  SD Dolomiti  007100
DOLENC Maks, 2008  SSK Alpina  202000
DOVŽAN Lovro, 2004  NSK Tržič - FMG  006111
DRAŠKIČ Nejc, 2006  SSK Ilirija  202100
DRINOVEC Jaka, 2005  NSK Tržič - FMG  005001
DRLINK Urban, 2001  SSK Alpina  006111
ČARMAN Lenart, 2008  ND Rateče Planica  202000
EKART Taj, 2004  SSK Mengeš  006400
EKMEŠIČ ZUPET Oskar, 2007  SSK Ilirija  000000
ERJAVEC Nace, 2002  SSK Alpina  007010
ERZAR Tina, 2008  SD Dolomiti  212000
ČUČEK Maks, 2008  SSK Ilirija  102110
FABIJAN Nik, 1997  SK Triglav  007010
FABIJAN GROZINA Lara, 2005  ŠD Gora  002000
FALETIČ Enej, 2006  SSK Velenje  203210
FEČUR Domen, 2008  SSK Logatec  202111
FELLE Maj, 2003  SSK Velenje  006110
FILIP Luka, 2005  SSK Velenje  004000
GAJSTER Žiga, 2006  SSK Velenje  203210
GARBAJS Matic, 2003  SSK Ilirija  006010
GERM Valter, 2004  SSK Ilirija  004010
GLOBOČNIK Tim, 2005  SK Triglav  006200
GOLOB Taj Kai, 2004  SD Dolomiti  002000
GORJUP Klarisa, 2008  SSK Logatec  202000
GORŠEK Tine, 2007  SD Vizore  203001
GOSTIŠA LAH Nik, 2005  SSK Logatec  006001
GRADIŠAR Ožbej, 2004  SK Triglav  006211
GRIČAR Sara, 2004  SK Triglav  003000
GRILC Tjaš, 2001  SSD Stol  006211
GRM David, 1994  SD Vizore  000000
GROS Tinkara, 2004  SSK Ilirija  001000
GROS Tai, 2008  SSK Ilirija  000000
HAFNAR Mark, 2002  SK Triglav  007211
HAFNER Gal, 2002  SK Triglav  003110
HAFNER Mark, 2004  SK Triglav  006300
HALEC MAKOVEC Jan, 1997  SSK Ilirija  000000
HEBERLE Nik, 2005  SSD Stol  005102
HERBSTRITT Igor Teodor, 2005  SSK Mengeš  001000
HLADNIK Aljaž, 2005  NSK Tržič - FMG  005102
HLADNIK Matic, 2002  ND Rateče Planica  007100
HLADNIK Matic, 2003  NSK Tržič - FMG  006211
HOČEVAR Miha, 2007  SSK Mengeš  203100
HOČEVAR Jaka, 2004  SSK Ilirija  005310
HRIBERŠEK Žan, 2005  SSK Ilirija  006201
HRIBERŠEK Žan, 2003  SSK Velenje  005110
HUDOBIVNIK Taj, 2006  NSK Tržič - FMG  103000
HVALA Jaka, 1993  SSK Ponikve  001000
IGLIČ Martin, 1999  SK Triglav  003000
IGLIČ Klemen, 2004  SK Triglav  006300
INGOLIČ Nejc, 2006  SSK Ilirija  203111
ISTENIČ Veronika, 2002  SSK Logatec  004000
IVANŠEK Andraž, 2005  ŠD Gora  003000
IZGORŠEK Gal, 2008  SK Zagorje  202110
JAGODIC Nik, 2007  SSD Stol  203000
JANČAR Žiga, 2005  SSK Sam Ihan  005001
JANHAR Aljaž, 2007  SK Triglav  202201
JEGLIČ Timotej, 2002  SSK Ilirija  006110
JEKOVEC Kristjan, 2001  NSK Tržič - FMG  007110
JEKOVEC Martin, 2005  NSK Tržič - FMG  005001
JELAR Žiga, 1997  SK Triglav  003010
JELEN Rok, 2000  SSK Velenje  002000
JELEN Ožbej, 2000  SSK Velenje  006010
JELENC Lovro, 2006  SSD Stol  203111
JELENKO Marjan, 1991  SSK Velenje  001000
JEREB Matic, 2004  SSK Alpina  006211
JEREB Gašper, 2004  SSK Alpina  005411
JEREB Ana, 2004  SSK Alpina  003311
JERMAN Klara, 2008  SK Zagorje  202010
JERNEJČIČ Matic, 2006  SSK Ilirija  103100
JERŠIČ Matija, 2005  SSK Bohinj  001000
JESENKO Jerica, 2005  SSK Alpina  006001
JOVAN Tomi, 2000  SK Zagorje  006010
JURČIČ Blaž, 2008  SSK Alpina  202110
JURGEC Lucija, 2007  SSK Šmartno na Pohorju  203000
JURŠIČ Jaša, 2007  SSK Ilirija  203102
JUSTIN Rok, 1993  SSD Stol  001000
JUVAN Jošt, 2004  SK Triglav  006100
JUVANČIČ Rok, 1997  SK Zagorje  002000
KADIVEC Gregor, 2006  SK Triglav  202200
KALAN Neja, 2006  SK Triglav  201000
KASTELEC Matic, 2007  SK Triglav  203000
KATONA Peter, 2007  NSK Tržič - FMG  203001
KEJŽAR Neža, 2003  SK Triglav  005301
KENDA Luka, 2004  SK Triglav  006311
KERŽAN Nejc, 2008  SSK Sam Ihan  100000
KIKEC Miha, 2008  SSK Velenje  202000
KLINAR Matic, 2008  ND Rateče Planica  202000
KLINEC Ema, 1998  SSK Alpina  003000
KLOBASA Anej, 2008  SSK Ilirija  102000
KNAUS Nik, 2000  SSK Logatec  005000
KOČAR Tilen, 2008  SK Triglav  101000
KOČAR Tibor, 2006  SK Triglav  000000
KOKALJ Jaša, 2008  SSK Ilirija  102110
KOKALJ Ivana Vita, 2007  NSK Tržič - FMG  203000
KOMAR Katra, 2001  SSK Bohinj  001300
KOMAR Tinkara, 2005  SSK Bohinj  006100
KOMJANC Enej, 2007  SK Predmeja - Otlica Kovk  101000
KOMOVEC Ajda, 2005  SK Triglav  001000
KOPAČ Izadora, 2008  SSK Alpina  202000
KOPRIVNIKAR Zoja, 2005  SSK Ilirija  002000
KORENT Janez, 2008  SSK Ljubno BTC  202101
KOS Miha, 2008  SK Triglav  201000
KOS Lovro, 1999  SSK Ilirija  008020
KOTNIK Ožbej, 2003  SSK Velenje  002010
KOVAČIČ Maja, 2006  SK Triglav  203210
KOŠIR Taja, 2006  SSK Logatec  203110
KOŠIR Matija, 2002  ND Rateče Planica  007100
KOŠNJEK Ajda, 2007  NSK Tržič - FMG  203101
KOŽUH Jure, 2008  SD Vizore  202100
KRAJŠEK Jaka, 2008  SD Vizore  202111
KRALJ Urban, 2008  SK Triglav  202000
KRALJ Gašper, 2007  ND Rateče Planica  000000
KRAMAR Gašper, 2007  SSK Ilirija  203101
KRAMER Jaka, 2008  SSK Ljubno BTC  202100
KRANJC Mila Gaja, 2005  SSK Bohinj  000000
KRANJEC Robert, 1981  SK Triglav  000000
KRAPEŽ Ela, 2006  SK Predmeja - Otlica Kovk  203010
KRAŠNA Andraž, 2005  SSK Logatec  006000
KRAŠOVIC Nika, 2005  SSK Ljubno BTC  003000
KREK Mojca, 2005  SSK Alpina  004001
KREK Filip, 2004  SSK Alpina  006210
KREŽE Mark, 2008  SSK Velenje  202300
KRIVEC Teo, 2008  SK Predmeja - Otlica Kovk  202101
KRIVIC Juš, 2005  SSK Ilirija  006101
KRIŽNAR David, 2007  SSK Alpina  203000
KRIŽNAR Nika, 2000  SSK Alpina  000200
KRMELJ Matic, 2004  SSD Stol  005010
KRMELJ Ana, 2007  SSD Stol  203000
KRŽIŠNIK Žan, 2006  SSD Stol  202211
KUKAR Anja, 2008  SSK Mengeš  202010
KUMERDEJ Matjaž, 1991  SK Triglav  002000
KURENT Nik, 2008  SSK Ilirija  202210
KUŽNIK Nik, 2008  NSK Tržič - FMG  202000
KVEDER Miha, 1993  SSK Sam Ihan  002000
LANIŠEK Anže, 1996  SSK Mengeš  002000
LAVRIŠA Fedja, 2002  SSK Ilirija  005110
LEBAN Žiga, 2005  SSK Bohinj  000000
LIKAR Tilen, 2007  SK Predmeja - Otlica Kovk  203001
LIKAR Zala, 2007  SK Predmeja - Otlica Kovk  203001
LIPOVŠEK ROČNIK Miha, 2003  SK Zagorje  006212
LOGAR Lara, 2003  SK Zagorje  005210
LOGAR Nejc, 2007  SD Dolomiti  103001
LUBEJ Žak, 2003  SSK Mislinja  006200
LUČIN Nik, 2003  SSK Alpina  006010
LUŽNIK Veronika, 2008  SSD Stol  202000
LUŽNIK Domen, 2006  SSD Stol  203111
MACUR Anej, 2005  SSK Ilirija  006101
MAGDIČ Liam, 2007  SSK Velenje  203000
MALOVRH Matevž, 1999  SK Triglav  007010
MALOVRH Tia, 2008  SK Triglav  202110
MARINKO Matevž, 2003  SD Dolomiti  005010
MARINKOVIČ Lara, 2008  SSK Mengeš  201000
MARKELJ Valuk, 2005  NSK Tržič - FMG  001000
MARKELJ Jurij, 2008  SSK Ilirija  202110
MARKUTA Domen, 2004  SK Triglav  006200
MARKUTA Katja, 2001  SK Triglav  006201
MAROLT Brin, 2008  SSK Logatec  202111
MAROLT Enej, 2005  SSK Logatec  006000
MASLE Rok, 2004  SSK Ilirija  006411
MASTNAK Špela, 2003  SD Vizore  005100
MASTNAK Martin, 2000  SD Vizore  004000
MATJAŠIČ Urh, 2007  SSK Ilirija  203001
MATKO Jaka, 1998  SSK Logatec  002000
MATKO RIZMAL Maj, 2008  SSK Velenje  202200
MAZI Pia, 2002  SSK Ilirija  006401
MEGUŠAR Jakob, 2003  SK Triglav  006211
MERŠE Andrej, 2002  SD Dolomiti  003000
MIHELČIČ Živa, 2005  SSK Sam Ihan  005001
MIHELČIČ Anže, 2007  SSK Sam Ihan  100000
MIHELČIČ Zala, 2005  SSK Sam Ihan  005000
MIKLAVČIČ Iztok, 2007  SD Zabrdje  103000
MIRT Dan, 2007  SK Triglav  202000
MIVŠEK Jakob, 2008  SSK Logatec  202110
MLEKUŽ Tinkara, 2006  SK Zagorje  203100
MLINAR Lovro, 2008  SSK Logatec  202111
MODRIJAN Ožbej, 2001  SSD Stol  004211
MOČNIK Jure, 2002  SSK Mengeš  007000
MOGEL Žak, 2001  SSK Ljubno BTC  004201
MOHAR Anej, 2007  SK Zagorje  000000
MOŽINA Blaž, 2004  SSK Ilirija  006210
MUHIČ Aleks, 2002  SD Dolomiti  003000
MUHIČ David, 2002  SD Dolomiti  003000
MUŽAR Jakob, 2008  SD Vizore  202010
NAGLIČ Tomaž, 1989  SSK Alpina  001000
NEMEČEK Jan, 2002  ND Rateče Planica  007100
NORČIČ Sven, 2007  SK Triglav  101000
NOVAK Lan, 2007  SSK Velenje  203201
OBLAK Rok, 2001  SSK Alpina  007211
OBLAK Aljaž, 2008  SSK Alpina  202110
OREL Hana, 2007  SK Triglav  000000
OSTERC Aljaž, 1999  SSK Velenje  008020
PAGON Maj, 2004  SSD Stol  003000
PAVEC Teja, 2007  SK Triglav  203201
PAVLIČ Blaž, 1998  SSK Mislinja  001000
PAVLIČ Jošt Luka, 2008  SSK Mislinja  202200
PAVLIČ Nejc, 2006  NSK Tržič - FMG  000000
PAVLIN Liam, 2002  SSK Ilirija  000000
PAVLOVČIČ Bor, 1998  ND Rateče Planica  002000
PEITL Lovro, 2004  SK Zagorje  004312
PEKLAJ Karin, 2005  SD Dolomiti  006001
PEKLAJ Nejc, 2003  SD Dolomiti  006111
PERCL SERUČNIK Lovro, 2008  SK Zagorje  202111
PERME Matic, 2007  SD Dolomiti  202001
PERME Lovro, 2004  SD Dolomiti  006200
PESTOTNIK Alen, 2008  SSK Mengeš  202110
PETEK Vid, 2000  SSD Stol  007110
PETEK Tone, 2004  ND Rateče Planica  003000
PETERKA Stela, 2008  SK Triglav  000000
PETERKA Gaja, 2005  SK Triglav  004301
PETERNEL Ambrož, 2007  SSD Stol  203001
PETROVČIČ Nejc, 2008  SK Triglav  202010
PIKELJ Denis, 2000  SSK Velenje  004000
PINTAR Lucija, 2007  SK Triglav  100000
PIRNOVAR Lovrenc, 2008  SK Zagorje  202000
PIRNOVAR Katarina, 2006  SK Zagorje  203111
PLANINŠEC Janja, 2005  SSK Mislinja  003000
PLANINŠEC Tevž, 2007  SSK Mislinja  202200
PLEŠKO Matjaž, 2008  SK Triglav  202210
PLEŠKO Klemen, 2005  SK Triglav  003300
PLUT Matej, 2006  SD Dolomiti  203111
PODBREGAR Maj, 2007  SK Triglav  102100
PODGORŠEK Nejc, 2004  SD Dolomiti  006211
PODNAR Timotej, 2008  SSK Ilirija  202000
PODOBNIK Benjamin, 2000  SSK Ilirija  007110
POGORELC Špela, 2007  SSK Ilirija  100000
POGRAJC Andraž, 1991  SK Zagorje  005000
POLAJNAR Gašper, 2000  SK Triglav  007010
POLJANEC Matevž, 2006  SSD Stol  203111
POTOČNK Svit, 2007  SK Triglav  203000
POŽUN Katja, 1993  SK Zagorje  000000
PRELOŽNIK Matic, 2005  SD Vizore  006200
PRELOŽNIK Alja, 2007  SD Vizore  203000
PRESEČNIK Gašper, 2007  SSK Ljubno BTC  203101
PRESEČNIK Lenart, 2003  SSK Ljubno BTC  004000
PRESEČNIK Jernej, 2002  SSK Ljubno BTC  007211
PRESTERL Domen, 2000  NSK Tržič - FMG  007000
PREVC Domen, 1999  SK Triglav  002000
PREVC Cene, 1996  SK Triglav  004010
PREVC Nika, 2005  SK Triglav  006300
PRIŠLIČ Ernest, 1993  SK Zagorje  003000
PROSENC Matija, 2003  SK Zagorje  006212
RAKOVEC Jakob, 2008  NSK Tržič - FMG  202000
RAKOVEC Maks, 2005  SK Triglav  001000
RAKOVEC Miha, 2008  SK Triglav  101010
RATAJEC Rožle, 2007  SD Zabrdje  102000
RAZPOTNIK Anej, 2006  SK Zagorje  203111
REMIC Ažbe, 2006  SK Triglav  203210
REMIC Urban, 2000  SK Triglav  004000
REP Marcel, 2002  SSD Stol  007211
REPINC Aljaž, 2006  NSD Bohinj  102100
REPINC ZUPANČIČ Jerneja, 2002  NSK Tržič - FMG  005300
RESMAN Martin, 2008  SSK Bohinj  111000
RESMAN Jan, 2008  SSD Stol  101000
RESNIK Žan, 2003  SK Triglav  006111
ROBNIK Luka, 2001  SSK Ljubno BTC  007211
ROGELJ Špela, 1994  SSK Ilirija  003010
ROŠAR Urh, 2003  SSK Mislinja  005200
RUDOLF Ožbej, 2004  SSK Logatec  002000
RUS Aleš, 2004  SSK Ilirija  006210
SAMEC Matevž, 1997  SSK Ljubno BTC  007000
SELJAK Samo, 2005  SSK Sam Ihan  006001
SEMENIČ Anže, 1993  NSK Tržič - FMG  002000
SIMČIČ Katja Zoja, 2008  SK Triglav  101010
SIMSIČ Jure, 2004  SSK Ilirija  006210
SINČIČ Miha, 2005  SSK Ilirija  005102
SITAR Taja, 2006  SSD Stol  202010
SLANIČ Vitan, 2007  SSK Sam Ihan  100000
SLEMENŠEK Tilen, 2008  SD Vizore  201000
SLIVNIK Jurij, 2007  SSD Stol  201000
SODNIK Jorg, 2006  SK Triglav  203110
SOTLAR Tine, 2008  SD Dolomiti  212000
SRŠEN Gašper, 1999  SSK Ilirija  007010
STANONIK Taj, 2008  SSK Alpina  202010
STANONIK Erazem, 2002  SSK Alpina  007000
STARE Patrik, 2006  NSD Bohinj  203200
STELE Miha, 2008  SK Triglav  202000
STRAŽIŠAR Marcel, 2006  SSK Ilirija  203110
STREHAR David, 1998  SSK Velenje  003000
STRŽINAR Marcel, 2002  SSK Alpina  007111
STRŽINAR Nik, 2005  SSK Alpina  006001
SUZIČ Damjan, 2001  SSK Ilirija  007010
SUŠNIK Brina, 2007  SK Triglav  203201
SUŠNIK Urban, 1994  NSK Tržič - FMG  006000
SUŠNIK Juš, 2002  NSK Tržič - FMG  005010
SUŠNIK Jošt, 1999  SK Triglav  007000
TADINA Gaber, 2008  SK Triglav  202010
TARMAN Rok, 1997  ND Rateče Planica  003000
TEPEŠ Jon, 2002  SD Dolomiti  005110
TIČAR Tevž, 2006  SK Triglav  203210
TKACHENKO Sergey, 1999  SSK Velenje  001000
TOLAR Gašper, 2005  SK Triglav  001000
TOLAR Tine, 2008  SK Triglav  102010
TOPORIŠ Nejc, 2000  SK Triglav  007110
TRPIN Tim, 2002  SSK Logatec  000000
TURK Nik, 2008  SSK Logatec  202000
URANIČ SEDEJ Gašper, 2006  SK Triglav  203000
URBANČIČ Anže, 2000  SSK Alpina  006010
URBANIJA ČOŽ Kaja, 2001  SSK Šmartno na Pohorju  000000
UREVC Alexei, 2008  SSD Stol  202300
VAČOVNIK KOTNIK Ožbej, 2006  SD Vizore  203210
VAUPOTIČ Žiga, 2005  SSK Sam Ihan  005001
VERBIČ Silva, 2002  SK Triglav  005401
VEREŠ Andraž, 2006  SSD Stol  203111
VETRIH Nika, 2003  SSK Velenje  003211
VIDIC Žiga, 2007  SSD Stol  100000
VIDIC Matija, 2000  SSK Ilirija  007111
VIDMAR Urša, 2006  SSK Ilirija  203111
VITEZ Patrik, 1998  SSK Velenje  007000
VODUŠEK Karlo, 2002  SSK Ljubno BTC  007210
VODUŠEK Lovro, 2000  SSK Ljubno BTC  006110
VOLAVŠEK Ema, 2002  SSK Ilirija  006401
VOLOVŠEK MURKO Mark, 2006  SSK Ljubno BTC  202010
VOVK Jaka, 2006  SSK Ilirija  100000
VOZELJ Matej, 2000  SK Zagorje  000000
VRBEK Uroš, 2003  SSK Šmartno na Pohorju  006100
VRHOVNIK Vid, 1999  SSK Velenje  007020
VRHOVNIK David, 2008  SSK Mengeš  201110
VTIČ Maja, 1988  SD Zabrdje  001000
VUK Rok, 2005  ŠD Gamsi Žahenberc  006000
VUKINA Matej, 2004  SSK Ilirija  005000
ZAGOŽEN Ažbe, 2007  SSK Ljubno BTC  203001
ZAJC Timi, 2000  SSK Ljubno BTC  001210
ZAJEC Urban, 2005  SK Triglav  004201
ZAKELŠEK Mai, 2008  SD Vizore  202111
ZAMERNIK Nika, 2007  SSK Ljubno BTC  203000
ZAVRŠNIK Gorazd, 2003  SSK Ljubno BTC  006201
ZELNIK Matija, 2004  SK Triglav  006111
ZORČ Luc, 2006  SK Triglav  000000
ZORKO Nik, 2007  SK Triglav  203101
ZUPAN Aljaž, 2005  SSD Stol  005001
ZUPAN Ožbe, 2003  NSK Tržič - FMG  006211
ZUPANEC Damjan, 2008  SK Zagorje  102111
ZUPANEC David, 2001  SK Zagorje  007111
ZUPANEC Dominik, 2005  SK Zagorje  006101
ZUPANČIČ Miran, 1989  SK Zagorje  003000
ŠABEC Žiga, 2005  SSK Logatec  006001
ŠANTELJ Staš, 2003  SD Dolomiti  006111
ŠIBLI Fin, 2008  SD Vizore  202110
ŠIFRER Bine, 2006  SK Triglav  203210
ŠIKOVC Matija Ris, 2005  SSK Ilirija  002000
ŠIMNIC Urban, 2007  ND Rateče Planica  203100
ŠIMNOVEC Timo, 2007  SSK Mengeš  203101
ŠINKOVEC Ožbej, 2008  SK Triglav  102110
ŠKOF Nik, 2002  SSK Ilirija  002000
ŠKOFIC Ažbe, 2006  SSD Stol  100000
ŠLIBAR Klara, 2006  NSK Tržič - FMG  102000
ŠTEMBERGER Matija, 1997  SSK Ilirija  007010
ŠTIBELJ Črt, 2007  SK Triglav  000000
ŠUBIC Adam, 2002  SD Dolomiti  003110
ŠUTAR Maša, 2007  SK Zagorje  203200
ŽEBRE Jan, 2007  SSK Ilirija  200000
ŽEHELJ Tinkara, 2007  SSK Ljubno BTC  203100
ŽERJAL Kristijan, 2005  SSK Logatec  006101
ŽEROVNIK Naja, 2006  SSK Ljubno BTC  203200
ŽILAVEC Gal, 2004  SSK Velenje  006200
ŽNIDAR Žan, 2004  SSK Bohinj  005000


Izpisano: 14.11.2018 ob 22:03


adamsoft.si