Pregled udeležbe tekmovalcev

Skupaj: 587
Filter:

Tekmovalec/Letnik Klub Regijske
letnik
Regijske
višji
Državne
letnik
Državne
višji
Ekipne
letnik
Ekipne
višji
ADAMEK Tina, 2005  ND Rateče Planica  203000
AČKO Primož, 2001  SSK Šmartno na Pohorju  005000
AČKO Sandi, 2002  SSK Šmartno na Pohorju  003100
AČKO Erika, 2005  SSK Šmartno na Pohorju  203100
AKSENTIJEVIČ Jaka Nace, 2007  SK Triglav  102000
ALBREHT Žak, 2000  SSK Alpina  005000
ALBREHT Blaž, 2009  SSK Ilirija  202100
ALJANČIČ Žan, 2007  NSK Tržič - FMG  201010
AMON Patrik, 2009  SSK Ilirija  202100
ANDRIĆ Živa, 2008  SSK Mengeš  202000
ANŽIČ Žan, 2007  SSD Stol  202110
ANŽIN Oskar, 2007  SD Dolomiti  202010
ARH Miha, 2001  SSK Bohinj  000000
ARH Mitja, 2004  SSK Bohinj  002001
ARNEŽ Matija, 2006  SK Triglav  203201
BABNIK Tim, 1991  SSK Logatec  004010
BAJC Tina, 2007  SD Zabrdje  202000
BAJC Nik, 2002  SD Zabrdje  003000
BALAŽIČ Žiga, 2007  SK Triglav  101010
BANTAN Anže, 2009  SK Zagorje  202101
BARTOL Tilen, 1997  SSK Sam Ihan  001010
BARTOLJ Maksim, 2003  SSK Ilirija  004111
BARTOLJ Sebastjan, 2007  SSK Ilirija  102110
BEDENIK Tadej, 2005  SK Triglav  203111
BEDRAČ Benjamin, 2006  SSK Mengeš  202000
BEČAN Jerca, 2007  SD Dolomiti  202010
BEČAN Iztok, 2005  SD Dolomiti  103110
BELHAR Dan, 2002  NSK Tržič - FMG  002501
BERDAJS Jaka, 2009  SK Triglav  102000
BERGANT Urban, 2005  SSK Ilirija  102211
BERGANT SMERAJC Nik, 2007  SSK Mengeš  202010
BERGEL Tifani, 2007  SSD Stol  202000
BERGEL Tibor, 2009  SSD Stol  102000
BILBAN Sara, 2007  SD Dolomiti  202000
BIRK Nejc, 2004  SSK Ilirija  004401
BIZJAK Klemen, 2009  SK Zagorje  202200
BIZJAK Tilen, 2009  SK Zagorje  202200
BIZJAK Žiga, 2006  SK Triglav  100000
BIZJAK KRALJ Tristan, 2010  SK Triglav  001000
BODLAJ Taja, 2006  NSK Tržič - FMG  103101
BOGATAJ Tjaša, 2004  SSK Alpina  002000
BOGATAJ Urša, 1995  SSK Ilirija  001000
BOGATAJ Tine, 1998  SSK Ilirija  007020
BOGATAJ Julij, 2008  SSK Alpina  202000
BOGATAJ Jošt, 2006  SSK Ilirija  102102
BOMBEK Jan, 2001  SSK Ljubno BTC  006211
BOMBEK Jan, 2001  SSK Velenje  000001
BOROVNICA Tjaš, 2006  SK Triglav  203200
BOŽIČ Tit Voranc, 2007  SSK Mengeš  202010
BRECL Jerneja, 2001  SSK Velenje  001400
BRECL Gašper, 1999  SSK Velenje  004000
BRECL Anže, 2008  SSK Velenje  202201
BREGAR Gal, 2006  SSK Ilirija  103001
BREZOVNIK Medard, 2000  SSK Ljubno BTC  006211
BRGLEZ Cene, 2009  SSK Velenje  202200
BRGLEZ Timon, 2009  SD Vizore  202200
BRICELJ Jan, 2005  SSK Logatec  103010
BRICELJ Petja, 2007  SSK Logatec  202000
BROJAN Kimy, 2009  SSK Sam Ihan  201100
BRUS BIZALJ Stash, 2005  ND Rateče Planica  202000
BUBULJ Luka, 2004  SK Triglav  004302
BURGAR Ema, 2007  SK Triglav  100000
CAFEK Nejc, 2002  SSK Sam Ihan  001000
CAPUDER Martin, 1997  SSK Ilirija  006010
CELEC Anej, 2009  NSK Tržič - FMG  202000
CELEC Eva, 2006  NSK Tržič - FMG  100000
CERNJAK Žak, 2006  SSK Ilirija  103001
CESAR Gašper, 2009  SSK Ilirija  202000
CIRMAN Rok, 2005  SSK Ilirija  003100
CIZELJ Mark, 2006  ND Rateče Planica  202000
COF Domen, 2003  SSK Logatec  004100
DEŽMAN Nejc, 1992  SK Triglav  001010
DOBRE Matija, 2004  SD Dolomiti  001000
DOBRE Bernard, 2000  SD Dolomiti  006210
DOLENC Maks, 2008  SSK Alpina  201000
DOLINŠEK Lovro Luka, 2006  SSK Mengeš  203000
DOLINŠEK Miha, 2008  SSK Mengeš  101000
DOVŽAN Lucijan, 2010  ND Rateče Planica  102000
DOVŽAN Lovro, 2004  NSK Tržič - FMG  003301
DRAŠKIČ Nejc, 2006  SSK Ilirija  101100
DRINOVEC Jaka, 2005  NSK Tržič - FMG  103100
DRLINK Urban, 2001  SSK Alpina  006010
DRMOTA Tim, 2007  SSK Logatec  201000
ČARMAN Tal, 2003  ND Rateče Planica  002000
ČARMAN Lenart, 2008  ND Rateče Planica  202000
ČEBULJ Žiga, 2007  SK Triglav  201000
EKART Taj, 2004  SSK Mengeš  004200
EKMEŠIČ ZUPET Oskar, 2007  SSK Ilirija  201000
ERJAVEC Matej, 2009  SK Triglav  202000
ERJAVEC Nace, 2002  SSK Alpina  005211
ERZAR Tina, 2008  SD Dolomiti  202000
ČUČEK Maks, 2008  SSK Ilirija  202001
FABIJAN Nik, 1997  SK Triglav  006010
FABIJAN GROZINA Lara, 2005  ŠD Gora  000000
FALETIČ Iza, 2010  SSK Velenje  202000
FALETIČ Enej, 2006  SSK Velenje  203201
FEČUR Domen, 2008  SSK Logatec  202001
FELE BOMBEK Maj, 2003  SSK Velenje  003210
FILIP Luka, 2005  SSK Velenje  203300
GAJSTER Žiga, 2006  SSK Velenje  203100
GARBAJS Matic, 2003  SSK Ilirija  003411
GERM Valter, 2004  SSK Ilirija  000000
GLOBOČNIK Tim, 2005  SK Triglav  203210
GOLEŽ Luka, 2010  SK Triglav  201000
GOLIČNIK Patricija, 2006  SSK Velenje  000000
GOLOB Taj Kai, 2004  SD Dolomiti  001000
GORJUP Klarisa, 2008  SSK Logatec  101000
GORŠEK Tine, 2007  SD Vizore  202110
GOSTIŠA LAH Nik, 2005  SSK Logatec  103010
GRADIŠAR Ožbej, 2004  SK Triglav  004302
GRILC Tjaš, 2001  SSD Stol  006110
GRM David, 1994  SD Vizore  001000
GROS Tai, 2008  SSK Ilirija  202000
GROS Tinkara, 2004  SSK Ilirija  003101
GROŠELJ Lovro, 2010  SK Triglav  000000
GUNA Matija, 2009  SK Zagorje  001100
HAFNAR Mark, 2002  SK Triglav  005211
HAFNER Gal, 2002  SK Triglav  003510
HAFNER Mark, 2004  SK Triglav  003202
HALEC MAKOVEC Jan, 1997  SSK Ilirija  005010
HARTMAN Aurelija, 2005  SK Triglav  000000
HAUPTMAN Rok, 2007  SK Zagorje  001000
HEBERLE Nik, 2005  SSD Stol  203210
HERBSTRITT Igor Teodor, 2005  SSK Mengeš  203000
HLADIN Gaia, 2007  SSK Velenje  000000
HLADIN Patrik, 2005  SSK Velenje  001100
HLADNIK Aljaž, 2005  NSK Tržič - FMG  203210
HLADNIK Matic, 2003  NSK Tržič - FMG  004311
HLADNIK Matic, 2002  ND Rateče Planica  004410
HLEBANJA Aleš, 1993  ND Rateče Planica  001000
HOČEVAR Miha, 2007  SSK Mengeš  002000
HOČEVAR Lovro, 2008  SSK Ivančna Gorica  202000
HOČEVAR Jaka, 2004  SSK Ilirija  001000
HRIBERŠEK Žan, 2003  SSK Velenje  004210
HRIBERŠEK Žan, 2005  SSK Ilirija  103111
HUDOBIVNIK Taj, 2006  NSK Tržič - FMG  100000
IGLIČ Klemen, 2004  SK Triglav  002200
IGLIČ Martin, 1999  SK Triglav  002000
INGOLIČ Mia, 2009  SSK Ilirija  202200
INGOLIČ Nejc, 2006  SSK Ilirija  103102
ISTENIČ Veronika, 2002  SSK Logatec  000000
IVANŠEK Andraž, 2005  ŠD Gora  101000
IZGORŠEK Gal, 2008  SK Zagorje  202000
JAGODIC Nik, 2007  SSD Stol  202010
JAGODIC Anej, 2009  SSD Stol  202000
JANČAR Žiga, 2005  SSK Sam Ihan  103110
JANHAR Aljaž, 2007  SK Triglav  202200
JANŠA Nejc, 2006  SSD Stol  000000
JAVERNIK Žiga, 2009  SSK Sam Ihan  200200
JEGLIČ Timotej, 2002  SSK Ilirija  005312
JEKOVEC Martin, 2005  NSK Tržič - FMG  203111
JEKOVEC Kristjan, 2001  NSK Tržič - FMG  004010
JELAR Žiga, 1997  SK Triglav  002010
JELEN Rok, 2000  SSK Velenje  001000
JELEN Ožbej, 2000  SSK Velenje  005001
JELENC Lovro, 2006  SSD Stol  203102
JELENKO Marjan, 1991  NŠD Medvode  001000
JENKO Urša, 2003  SK Triglav  000000
JEREB Matic, 2004  SSK Alpina  004000
JEREB Ana, 2004  SSK Alpina  004201
JEREB Gašper, 2004  SSK Alpina  003001
JERMAN Klara, 2008  SK Zagorje  102000
JERNEJČIČ Matic, 2006  SSK Ilirija  103001
JERŠE Tit, 2008  SK Triglav  201000
JERŠIČ Matija, 2005  SSK Bohinj  001301
JESENKO Jerica, 2005  SSK Alpina  203210
JESENŠEK Rok, 2008  SSK Sam Ihan  101000
JOVAN Tomi, 2000  SK Zagorje  005211
JOVIĆ Neja, 2006  SK Triglav  202000
JURČIČ Blaž, 2008  SSK Alpina  202101
JURGEC Nikodem, 2009  SSK Šmartno na Pohorju  200000
JURGEC Lucija, 2007  SSK Šmartno na Pohorju  201000
JURŠIČ Jaša, 2007  SSK Ilirija  202210
JUSTIN Rok, 1993  SSD Stol  002000
JUVAN Jošt, 2004  SK Triglav  003100
JUVANČIČ Rok, 1997  SK Zagorje  001010
KADIVEC Gregor, 2006  SK Triglav  103201
KALAN Neja, 2006  SK Triglav  000000
KASTELEC Matic, 2007  SK Triglav  201000
KATONA Peter, 2007  NSK Tržič - FMG  102010
KAVČIČ Matevž, 2007  SSD Stol  200000
KAVŠEK Manca, 2007  SSK Ivančna Gorica  202000
KEJŽAR Neža, 2003  SK Triglav  004410
KENDA Luka, 2004  SK Triglav  003302
KERN Gašper, 2010  ND Rateče Planica  202000
KERŽAN Nejc, 2008  SSK Sam Ihan  201000
KIKEC Miha, 2008  ŠD Jablance  000001
KIKEC Miha, 2008  SSK Velenje  202000
KLINAR Matic, 2008  ND Rateče Planica  202000
KLINEC Ema, 1998  SSK Alpina  002000
KNAUS Nik, 2000  SSK Logatec  004000
KODRNJA Tia, 2005  NSK Toper Celje  202100
KOČAR Tilen, 2008  SK Triglav  102000
KOČAR Tibor, 2006  SK Triglav  100000
KOKALJ Jaša, 2008  SSK Ilirija  100000
KOKALJ Ivana Vita, 2007  NSK Tržič - FMG  202000
KOMAR Tinkara, 2005  SSK Bohinj  202301
KOMAR Katra, 2001  SSK Bohinj  002400
KOMJANC Enej, 2007  SK Predmeja - Otlica Kovk  202010
KOPAČ Tai, 2010  SK Triglav  202000
KOPAČ Zarja, 2009  SSK Alpina  202000
KOPAČ Izadora, 2008  SSK Alpina  202000
KOPRIVNIKAR Zoja, 2005  SSK Ilirija  001200
KORDEŽ Lukas, 2012  SK Triglav  000000
KORENT Janez, 2008  SSK Ljubno BTC  202101
KOS Miha, 2008  SK Triglav  001000
KOS Žiga, 2006  SK Triglav  100000
KOS Lovro, 1999  SSK Ilirija  006110
KOSELJ Nace, 2001  NSK Tržič - FMG  006110
KOTNIK Ožbej, 2003  SSK Velenje  004110
KOVAČIČ Urh, 2009  NSK Tržič - FMG  202000
KOVAČIČ Maja, 2006  SK Triglav  203201
KOŠIR Matic, 2010  SSK Alpina  102000
KOŠIR Taja, 2006  SSK Logatec  103001
KOŠIR Matevž, 2005  SD Dolomiti  101000
KOŠIR Matija, 2002  ND Rateče Planica  005210
KOŠNJEK Ajda, 2007  NSK Tržič - FMG  202010
KRAJŠEK Jaka, 2008  SD Vizore  202001
KRALJ Gašper, 2007  ND Rateče Planica  001000
KRALJ Urban, 2008  SK Triglav  000000
KRAMAR Gašper, 2007  SSK Ilirija  202110
KRAMER Jaka, 2008  SSK Ljubno BTC  202101
KRANJC France Dan, 2010  SSK Bohinj  101000
KRANJC Mila Gaja, 2005  SSK Bohinj  202200
KRANJEC Robert, 1981  SK Triglav  001010
KRAPEŽ David, 1993  SSK Sam Ihan  000010
KRAPEŽ Ela, 2006  SK Predmeja - Otlica Kovk  001000
KRAŠNA Andraž, 2005  SSK Logatec  103010
KRAŠOVIC Nika, 2005  SSK Ljubno BTC  203010
KREK Filip, 2004  SSK Alpina  004001
KREK Mojca, 2005  SSK Alpina  203000
KREŽE Mark, 2008  SSK Velenje  202201
KRISPER David, 2000  SSK Logatec  000000
KRIVEC Teo, 2008  SK Predmeja - Otlica Kovk  202001
KRIVIC Juš, 2005  SSK Ilirija  002100
KRIŽNAR David, 2007  SSK Alpina  202111
KRIŽNAR Nika, 2000  SSK Alpina  000300
KRMELJ Ana, 2007  SSD Stol  202000
KRMELJ Matic, 2004  SSD Stol  004002
KRŽIŠNIK Neža, 2003  SK Triglav  000000
KRŽIŠNIK Žan, 2006  SSD Stol  202100
KUKAR Anja, 2008  SSK Mengeš  000000
KUMERDEJ Matjaž, 1991  SK Triglav  003000
KURENT Anže, 2008  SSK Sam Ihan  000000
KURENT Nik, 2008  SSK Ilirija  202000
KUS Jan, 1998  SSK Ilirija  007020
KUŽNIK Nik, 2008  NSK Tržič - FMG  202001
KVEDER Miha, 1993  SSK Sam Ihan  006010
LAH Aljaž, 2010  SSK Ilirija  002000
LAHARNAR Luka, 2011  SSK Alpina  201000
LANIŠEK Anže, 1996  SSK Mengeš  001000
LAVRIŠA Fedja, 2002  SSK Ilirija  003210
LAVTIŽAR Anže, 1996  ND Rateče Planica  004010
LAZNIK Gal, 2010  SSK Velenje  001000
LEBAN Žiga, 2005  SSK Bohinj  100000
LEDNIK Jaka, 2009  SK Zagorje  202100
LESNIK Kristjan, 1999  SK Triglav  005211
LIKAR Matej, 1991  SSK Logatec  002010
LIKAR Tilen, 2007  SK Predmeja - Otlica Kovk  101000
LIKAR Zala, 2007  SK Predmeja - Otlica Kovk  202010
LIKOZAR Maša, 2009  SK Triglav  202000
LIPOVŠEK ROČNIK Miha, 2003  SK Zagorje  004211
LOGAR Nejc, 2007  SD Dolomiti  201010
LOGAR Tej, 2009  SK Zagorje  202200
LOGAR Lara, 2003  SK Zagorje  004100
LUBEJ Žak, 2003  SSK Mislinja  004200
LUČIN Nik, 2003  SSK Alpina  004211
LUKMAR Nik, 2010  SK Zagorje  202100
LUNAČEK GOLTES Maks, 2010  SSK Ilirija  202000
LUŽNIK Domen, 2006  SSD Stol  203000
LUŽNIK Katarina, 2010  SSD Stol  202000
LUŽNIK Ožbej, 2009  SSD Stol  000000
LUŽNIK Veronika, 2008  SSD Stol  202000
MACUR Anej, 2005  SSK Ilirija  103210
MAGDIČ Liam, 2007  SSK Velenje  100100
MALOVRH Matevž, 1999  NSK Tržič - FMG  003001
MALOVRH Tia, 2008  SK Triglav  202000
MARINKO Jaka, 2006  SD Dolomiti  103001
MARINKO Matevž, 2003  SD Dolomiti  004211
MARINKOVIČ Lara, 2008  SSK Mengeš  100000
MARKELJ Valuk, 2005  NSK Tržič - FMG  203110
MARKELJ Jurij, 2008  SSK Ilirija  202000
MARKUTA Domen, 2004  SK Triglav  003100
MARKUTA Katja, 2001  SK Triglav  003200
MARN Erazem, 2009  NSK Tržič - FMG  102000
MAROLT Brin, 2008  SSK Logatec  202102
MAROLT Enej, 2005  SSK Logatec  103010
MAROVT Maj, 2006  SSK Ljubno BTC  202001
MASLE Rok, 2004  SSK Ilirija  003303
MASTNAK Špela, 2003  SD Vizore  004300
MASTNAK Martin, 2000  SD Vizore  006000
MATJAŠIČ Urh, 2007  SD Dolomiti  202010
MATKO Jaka, 1998  SSK Logatec  002010
MATKO RIZMAL Maj, 2008  SSK Velenje  102000
MAZI Pia, 2002  SSK Ilirija  004410
MEGLIČ Viktorija, 2011  SK Triglav  000000
MEGLIČ Zak, 2010  SD Dolomiti  101000
MEGUŠAR Jakob, 2003  SK Triglav  003211
MELINEC Liza, 2010  SK Triglav  000000
MENCINGER Miha, 2010  SSK Bohinj  102100
MERŠE Andrej, 2002  SD Dolomiti  005111
MEŽNAR Mitja, 1988  NSK Tržič - FMG  005010
MIHELČIČ Zala, 2005  SSK Sam Ihan  102000
MIHELČIČ Živa, 2005  SSK Sam Ihan  103010
MIHELČIČ Anže, 2007  SSK Sam Ihan  100000
MIKLAVČIČ Iztok, 2007  SD Zabrdje  202100
MIRT Dan, 2007  SK Triglav  202210
MIVŠEK Jakob, 2008  SSK Logatec  100000
MLEKUŽ Tinkara, 2006  SK Zagorje  203200
MLINAR Lovro, 2008  SSK Logatec  202001
MLINAR Marta, 2005  ND Rateče Planica  203000
MODIC Andraž, 1996  SSK Logatec  002010
MODRIJAN Ožbej, 2001  SSD Stol  004010
MOČNIK Jure, 2002  SSK Mengeš  003000
MOGEL Žak, 2001  SSK Ljubno BTC  006212
MOHAR Anej, 2007  SK Zagorje  001000
MOŽINA Blaž, 2004  SSK Ilirija  004001
MUHIČ David, 2002  SD Dolomiti  004110
MUHIČ Aleks, 2002  SD Dolomiti  004110
MUHVIČ Lana, 2009  SK Triglav  201000
MUŽAR Jakob, 2008  SD Vizore  202101
NAGLIČ Tomaž, 1989  SSK Alpina  001000
NAGODE Urh, 2000  SSD Stol  001000
NEMEC Matevž, 2009  SD Zabrdje  201000
NEMEČEK Jan, 2002  ND Rateče Planica  005210
NORČIČ Sven, 2007  SK Triglav  201000
NOVAK Lan, 2007  SSK Velenje  202000
NOVAK Jan Maj, 2009  SSD Stol  102000
NOVAK Nejc, 2004  NSK Tržič - FMG  003000
OBLAK Aljaž, 2008  SSK Alpina  202102
OBLAK Rok, 2001  SSK Alpina  006210
OREL Nejc, 2009  SK Triglav  202200
OREL Hana, 2007  SK Triglav  202000
OSENK Jakob, 2009  SK Triglav  202000
OSTERC Aljaž, 1999  SSK Velenje  005111
OSTROŽNIK Mihael, 2010  SK Zagorje  202000
PAGON Maj, 2004  SSD Stol  003001
PAVEC Jaka, 2009  SK Triglav  101200
PAVEC Teja, 2007  SK Triglav  100100
PAVLIČ Blaž, 1998  SSK Mislinja  005000
PAVLIČ Jošt Luka, 2008  SSK Mislinja  202000
PAVLIČ Nejc, 2006  NSK Tržič - FMG  101100
PAVLOVČIČ Bor, 1998  ND Rateče Planica  003010
PEITL Lovro, 2004  SK Zagorje  003202
PEK Luka, 2007  SSK Ljubno BTC  202010
PEKLAJ Karin, 2005  SD Dolomiti  103110
PEKLAJ Nejc, 2003  SD Dolomiti  004111
PERCL SERUČNIK Lovro, 2008  SK Zagorje  202101
PERME Lovro, 2004  SD Dolomiti  004000
PERME Matic, 2007  SD Dolomiti  202000
PERNE Jaka, 2009  SSK Mengeš  201200
PERŠE Leja, 2009  SSK Ilirija  202000
PESTOTNIK Alen, 2008  SSK Mengeš  202001
PETEK Vid, 2000  SSD Stol  001000
PETEK Lojze, 1997  ND Rateče Planica  004010
PETEK Tone, 2004  ND Rateče Planica  004201
PETERKA Gaja, 2005  SK Triglav  203200
PETERKA Nejc, 2009  SSK Sam Ihan  201100
PETERNEL Ambrož, 2007  SSD Stol  202110
PETERNELJ Julij, 2010  SD Dolomiti  101000
PETROVČIČ Nejc, 2008  SK Triglav  202001
PIKELJ Denis, 2000  SSK Velenje  006101
PINTAR Lucija, 2007  SK Triglav  000000
PIRNOVAR Lovrenc, 2008  SK Zagorje  202001
PIRNOVAR Katarina, 2006  SK Zagorje  203201
PIŠLJAR Pan Jan, 2009  SSK Ilirija  101000
PIŠOTEK Aljaž, 2009  SSK Šmartno na Pohorju  000000
PLANINŠEC Janja, 2005  SSK Mislinja  201000
PLANINŠEC Tevž, 2007  SSK Mislinja  202100
PLESTENJAK Luka, 1990  SSK Logatec  000000
PLEŠKO Matevž, 2003  SD Dolomiti  001000
PLEŠKO Matija, 2006  SD Dolomiti  001000
PLEŠKO Matjaž, 2008  SK Triglav  202201
PLEŠKO Klemen, 2005  SK Triglav  203210
PLUT Matej, 2006  SD Dolomiti  103102
PODBREGAR Jaka, 2011  SK Triglav  100000
PODBREGAR Maj, 2007  SK Triglav  202010
PODGORŠEK Nejc, 2004  SD Dolomiti  002000
PODLESNIK Anžej, 2010  SSK Ilirija  100000
PODNAR Timotej, 2008  SSK Ilirija  201000
PODOBNIK Benjamin, 2000  SSK Ilirija  006102
POGORELC Špela, 2007  SSK Ilirija  101000
POGRAJC Andraž, 1991  SK Zagorje  001010
POLAJNAR Gašper, 2000  SK Triglav  005010
POLJANEC Svit, 2009  SK Triglav  202000
POLJANEC Matevž, 2006  SSD Stol  103100
POTOČAN Blaž, 2001  SD Vizore  005000
POTOČAR Maks, 2008  SSK Mengeš  202000
POTOČNIK Bor, 2011  SSK Mengeš  001000
POTOČNK Svit, 2007  SK Triglav  202210
POŽUN Katja, 1993  SK Zagorje  001000
PRELOŽNIK Alja, 2007  SD Vizore  202200
PRELOŽNIK Matic, 2005  SD Vizore  203300
PRESEČNIK Gašper, 2007  SSK Ljubno BTC  202111
PRESEČNIK Lenart, 2003  SSK Ljubno BTC  003301
PRESEČNIK Jernej, 2002  SSK Ljubno BTC  005312
PRESTERL Domen, 2000  NSK Tržič - FMG  006100
PRETNAR Nika, 2009  SSD Stol  101000
PRETNAR Maksim, 2009  ND Rateče Planica  201000
PREVC Domen, 1999  SK Triglav  001111
PREVC Cene, 1996  SK Triglav  006010
PREVC Peter, 1992  SK Triglav  001010
PREVC Nika, 2005  SK Triglav  203210
PROSEN Luka, 2006  SD Dolomiti  002000
PROSENC Matija, 2003  SK Zagorje  004212
PUCELJ Neža, 2009  SSK Ilirija  202000
PUNGERTAR Matjaž, 1990  SSK Mengeš  001000
PUŠENJAK Ažbe, 2009  SSK Šmartno na Pohorju  000000
RAJH Jurij, 2009  SSK Šmartno na Pohorju  000000
RAKOVEC Maks, 2005  SK Triglav  203210
RAKOVEC Miha, 2008  SK Triglav  202101
RATAJEC Rožle, 2007  SD Zabrdje  102100
RAZPOTNIK Anej, 2006  SK Zagorje  203201
REKAR Nik, 2009  SSK Alpina  202000
REMIC Ažbe, 2006  SK Triglav  103201
REMIC Urban, 2000  SK Triglav  005211
REP Marcel, 2002  SSD Stol  005301
REPINC Aljaž, 2006  NSD Bohinj  203100
REPINC ZUPANČIČ Jerneja, 2002  NSK Tržič - FMG  004010
RESMAN Jan, 2008  SSD Stol  000000
RESMAN Martin, 2008  SSK Bohinj  201100
RESNIK Žan, 2003  SK Triglav  004300
RIBNIKAR Tjaša, 2000  SK Triglav  000000
ROBNIK Luka, 2001  SSK Ljubno BTC  006211
ROGELJ Špela, 1994  SSK Ilirija  002000
ROGELJ Vid, 2009  SSK Logatec  202000
ROGELJ Urban, 1998  SSK Ilirija  006020
ROJC Martin, 2010  SSK Sam Ihan  201100
ROMBO Manca, 2005  SSK Ilirija  102100
ROVŠNIK Matic, 2009  SSK Sam Ihan  101100
ROŠAR Urh, 2003  SSK Mislinja  004300
RUDOLF Ožbej, 2004  SSK Logatec  003000
RUS Aleš, 2004  SSK Ilirija  004001
SAMEC Aljaž, 2009  SSK Velenje  202101
SAMEC Matevž, 1997  SSK Ljubno BTC  006010
SEDMAK Gal, 2010  SSK Mengeš  202000
SELJAK Samo, 2005  SSK Sam Ihan  103110
SEMENIČ Anže, 1993  NSK Tržič - FMG  001010
SIMČIČ Katja Zoja, 2008  SK Triglav  001000
SIMONČIČ Miha, 2011  SD Zabrdje  102000
SIMONČIČ Žiga, 2009  SD Zabrdje  202000
SIMSIČ Jure, 2004  SSK Ilirija  000000
SINČIČ Miha, 2005  SSK Ilirija  103210
SITAR Taja, 2006  SSD Stol  200000
SITAR David, 2009  SSK Mengeš  202000
SLAK Julija, 2010  SSD Stol  000000
SLANIČ Vitan, 2007  SSK Sam Ihan  200000
SLAPNIK Nejc, 2009  SK Triglav  101000
SLIVNIK Jurij, 2007  SSD Stol  201000
SODJA Matija, 2003  SSK Bohinj  001000
SODNIK Jorg, 2006  SK Triglav  102201
SOTLAR Tine, 2008  SD Dolomiti  101000
SOVA Luka, 2010  SSK Ilirija  202000
SPETIČ Svit, 2007  SSK Logatec  202010
SRŠAN Lan, 2008  SK Triglav  101000
SRŠEN Gašper, 1999  SSK Ilirija  006010
STANONIK Taj, 2008  SSK Alpina  202001
STANONIK Erazem, 2002  SSK Alpina  004010
STARE Patrik, 2006  NSD Bohinj  203100
STELE Miha, 2008  SK Triglav  202000
STRAŽIŠAR Marcel, 2006  SSK Ilirija  103001
STREHAR David, 1998  SSK Velenje  004010
STRŽINAR Nik, 2005  SSK Alpina  203110
STRŽINAR Marcel, 2002  SSK Alpina  005311
SUZIČ Damjan, 2001  SSK Ilirija  005010
SUŠNIK Brina, 2007  SK Triglav  202110
SUŠNIK Juš, 2002  NSK Tržič - FMG  005211
SUŠNIK Urban, 1994  NSK Tržič - FMG  006010
SUŠNIK Jošt, 1999  SK Triglav  005111
TADINA Gaber, 2008  SK Triglav  202001
TARMAN Rok, 1997  ND Rateče Planica  002010
TEPEŠ Jurij, 1989  SD Dolomiti  000000
TEPEŠ Jon, 2002  SD Dolomiti  005311
TIČAR Tevž, 2006  SK Triglav  103101
TOLAR Tine, 2008  SK Triglav  202001
TOLAR Gašper, 2005  SK Triglav  202100
TOMAN Rožle, 2009  SD Vizore  201100
TOMAŽIČ Erik, 2009  SSK Mengeš  102000
TOPORIŠ Nejc, 2000  SK Triglav  006212
TOVORNIK Nik, 2007  SSK Velenje  000100
TRATAR Anže, 2010  SSK Ivančna Gorica  200000
TRATNIK Taras, 2003  SK Zagorje  004212
TRILAR Rebeka, 2003  SK Triglav  003000
TRPIN Tim, 2002  SSK Logatec  002100
TRPIN Žan, 2000  SSK Logatec  005000
TRTNIK Jošt, 2010  SSK Ilirija  202200
TURK Nik, 2008  SSK Logatec  201000
TUŠEK Tian, 2010  SK Triglav  202000
TUŠEK Edo, 2009  SK Triglav  201000
URANIČ SEDEJ Gašper, 2006  SK Triglav  203000
URBANČIČ Anže, 2000  SSK Alpina  004000
URBANIJA ČOŽ Kaja, 2001  SSK Šmartno na Pohorju  004300
UREVC Alexei, 2008  SSD Stol  202101
VAČOVNIK KOTNIK Ožbej, 2006  SD Vizore  203200
VAUPOTIČ Žiga, 2005  SSK Sam Ihan  102110
VAUPOTIČ Sašo, 2002  SK Triglav  000000
VEHOVAR KOKALJ Lovro, 2010  SSK Ilirija  102000
VELIKONJA Andraž, 2009  SK Predmeja - Otlica Kovk  202101
VERBIČ Silva, 2002  SK Triglav  004200
VEREŠ Andraž, 2006  SSD Stol  203102
VETRIH Nika, 2003  SSK Velenje  003300
VIDIC Žiga, 2007  SSD Stol  202000
VIDIC Matija, 2000  SSK Ilirija  006212
VIDMAR Urša, 2006  SSK Ilirija  103102
VITEZ Patrik, 1998  SSK Velenje  007020
VODAN Aljaž, 1995  SK Triglav  005010
VODLAN Ula, 2010  SK Zagorje  202200
VODUŠEK Lovro, 2000  SSK Ljubno BTC  006211
VODUŠEK Karlo, 2002  SSK Ljubno BTC  005312
VOLAJ Daša, 2010  SK Zagorje  202000
VOLAVŠEK Ema, 2002  SSK Ilirija  004110
VOLOVŠEK MURKO Mark, 2006  SSK Ljubno BTC  103001
VOVK Filip, 2009  SSK Ilirija  202000
VOVK Jaka, 2006  SSK Ilirija  100000
VOZELJ Matej, 2000  SK Zagorje  001000
VRBEK Uroš, 2003  SSK Šmartno na Pohorju  004100
VRHOVNIK David, 2008  SSK Mengeš  202000
VRHOVNIK Vid, 1999  SSK Velenje  000101
VUČKOVIĆ Leon, 2010  SSK Ilirija  102000
VUK Rok, 2005  ŠD Gamsi Žahenberc  203000
VUKČEVIČ Nana, 2003  SSD Stol  002000
VUKINA Matej, 2004  SSK Ilirija  002000
ZAGOŽEN Iris, 2011  SSK Ljubno BTC  201000
ZAGOŽEN Ažbe, 2007  SSK Ljubno BTC  202100
ZAJC Timi, 2000  SSK Ljubno BTC  000101
ZAJEC Jakob, 2007  SK Triglav  202210
ZAJEC Urban, 2005  SK Triglav  203210
ZAKELŠEK Mai, 2008  SD Vizore  202101
ZALOKAR OBADIČ Jakob, 2007  SK Triglav  202000
ZAMERNIK Nika, 2007  SSK Ljubno BTC  000000
ZAVRŠNIK Gorazd, 2003  SSK Ljubno BTC  004303
ZAZVONIL Patrik, 2007  SK Triglav  102000
ZELNIK Matija, 2004  SK Triglav  004202
ZORČ Luc, 2006  SK Triglav  102000
ZORKO Nik, 2007  SK Triglav  202210
ZUPAN Kaja, 2009  SK Triglav  202000
ZUPAN Aljaž, 2005  SSD Stol  203210
ZUPAN Tilen, 2005  SD Zabrdje  001000
ZUPAN Jan, 2009  NSK Tržič - FMG  202000
ZUPAN Ožbe, 2003  NSK Tržič - FMG  004311
ZUPANC Tadej, 2006  SK Triglav  100000
ZUPANEC Damjan, 2008  SK Zagorje  202002
ZUPANEC Dominik, 2005  SK Zagorje  203210
ZUPANEC David, 2001  SK Zagorje  005010
ZUPANČIČ Miran, 1989  SK Zagorje  001010
ZUPANČIČ Nik, 2010  SK Zagorje  002000
ZUPIN Lovro, 2007  SK Triglav  202000
ŠABEC Žiga, 2005  SSK Logatec  103010
ŠANTELJ Staš, 2003  SD Dolomiti  004111
ŠARC Leon, 1996  SSK Mengeš  003000
ŠČETININ Arne, 2004  SSK Ilirija  000000
ŠENK David, 2008  SSK Alpina  202000
ŠIBLI Fin, 2008  SD Vizore  101000
ŠIFRER Bine, 2006  SK Triglav  202000
ŠIFTAR Emil, 2009  SSK Ilirija  201000
ŠIKOVC Matija Ris, 2005  SSK Ilirija  102110
ŠIKOVEC Lana, 2009  SSK Alpina  201000
ŠILIH Žak, 1995  SSK Sam Ihan  000000
ŠIMNIC Urban, 2007  ND Rateče Planica  202200
ŠIMNOVEC Timo, 2007  SSK Mengeš  202010
ŠINKOVEC Ožbej, 2008  SK Triglav  202000
ŠKOF Nik, 2002  SSK Ilirija  004210
ŠKOFIC Ažbe, 2006  SSD Stol  100000
ŠKOFIČ Vid, 2009  SSK Sam Ihan  201100
ŠLIBAR Klara, 2006  NSK Tržič - FMG  000000
ŠMID Maja, 2007  SSK Ivančna Gorica  201000
ŠPENDAL Miha, 2011  SSD Stol  101000
ŠTEMBERGER Matija, 1997  SSK Ilirija  006010
ŠTIBELJ Črt, 2007  SK Triglav  201000
ŠTRANCAR Mark, 2009  SK Predmeja - Otlica Kovk  102000
ŠTREKELJ Vid, 2009  SSK Ilirija  202200
ŠTUPAR Gašper, 1994  SSK Sam Ihan  003010
ŠUBIC Adam, 2002  SD Dolomiti  005311
ŠUTAR Maša, 2007  SK Zagorje  202000
ŽEBRE Jan, 2007  SSK Ilirija  101000
ŽEHELJ Tinkara, 2007  SSK Ljubno BTC  202100
ŽEPIČ Aljaž, 1995  NSK Tržič - FMG  001000
ŽERJAL Kristijan, 2005  SSK Logatec  103010
ŽEROVNIK Naja, 2006  SSK Ljubno BTC  203000
ŽILAVEC Gal, 2004  SSK Velenje  003000
ŽIVIC Živa, 2009  SSK Velenje  201000
ŽLOF Neža, 2007  SK Zagorje  201000
ŽLOF Miha, 2006  SK Zagorje  002000
ŽNIDAR Žan, 2004  SSK Bohinj  003001
ŽNIDARŠIČ Jernej, 1999  SSK Logatec  004000
ŽONTA KRŽIŠNIK Zala, 2004  SSK Ilirija  001000
ŽVAN Ben, 2010  SSK Bohinj  100000


Izpisano: 24.05.2018 ob 12:07


adamsoft.si