Ime pokala : pokal ČLANI
Sezona : Zimska sezona - od 16.11.2015 do 31.5.2016 
Št. tekem : 6 (Izvedene:6/Odpadle:1 )
Izvedene tekme :
  • A 23.12.2015 Planica Drzavno prvenstvo
  • B 26.12.2015 Kranj Pokal Cockta
  • C 27.12.2015 Kranj Pokal Cockta
  • D 03.01.2016 Planica Pokal Cockta
  • E 12.01.2016 Kranj Pokal Cockta
  • F 26.01.2016 Kranj Drzavno prvenstvo
  • G 20.02.2016 LJubno ob Savinji Pokal Cockta

Št. tekmovalcev: 52

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Letnik A B C D E F G H I J Točke
1. KVEDER Miha SSK Ihan 1993 141005029/3680/// 295
2. POGRAJC Andraž SK Zagorje 1991 48//80/160//// 288
3. KRAMARŠIČ Matic SSK Ilirija 1990 1645100//52//// 213
4. PREVC Peter SK Triglav 1992 200////0//// 200
5. ZUPANČIČ Miran SK Zagorje 1989 36//60/100//// 196
6. DAMJAN Jernej SSK Ihan 1983 30/0100/64//// 194
7. KRAPEŽ David SSK Ihan 1993 0608040/12//// 192
8. ŽAGAR Rožle SSK Ihan 1989 6806032/8//// 186
9. LIKAR Matej SSK Logatec 1991 0323624/1850/// 160
LANIŠEK Anže SSK Mengeš 1996 160////0//// 160
11. VODAN Aljaž SK Triglav 1995 45045//1045/// 154
12. PRIŠLIČ Ernest SK Zagorje 1993 24/045/72//// 141
13. JELAR Žiga SK Triglav 1997 20////120//// 140
14. PREVC Cene SK Triglav 1996 58////80//// 138
15. TESOVNIK Jaka SSK Ljubno BTC 1992 0242016/1660/// 136
16. BARTOL Gašper SSK Ihan 1991 2292420/58//// 133
17. ŠILIH Žak SSK Ihan 1995 0364026/20//// 122
18. PREVC Domen SK Triglav 1999 120///////// 120
19. HLEBANJA Aleš ND Rateče Planica 1993 /223215/2426/// 119
20. JUSTIN Rok SSD Stol 1993 28////90//// 118
21. TEPEŠ Jurij SD Dolomiti 1989 100////0//// 100
22. VERBAJS Tomaž SSK Ivančna Gorica 1995 /162611/040/// 93
23. SEMENIČ Anže NSK Tržič - FMG 1993 90////0//// 90
24. PUNGERTAR Matjaž SSK Mengeš 1990 40////40//// 80
BARTOL Tilen SSK Ihan 1997 80////0//// 80
26. KUS Jan SSK Ilirija 1998 44////32//// 76
SUŠNIK Urban NSK Tržič - FMG 1994 015298/024/// 76
MEŽNAR Mitja NSK Tržič - FMG 1988 10/036/30//// 76
29. MODIC Andraž SSK Logatec 1996 26////48//// 74
30. PAVLOVČIČ Bor ND Rateče Planica 1998 72////0//// 72
31. HIŽAR Niko SSK Velenje 1993 0401813/00/// 71
32. BABNIK Tim SSK Logatec 1991 0131510/032/// 70
33. HVALA Jaka SSK Ponikve 1993 18//50////// 68
34. KLARIČ Jernej SSK Ilirija 1995 012127/036/// 67
35. GRM David SD Vizore 1994 0182212/140/// 66
36. KUMERDEJ Matjaž SK Triglav 1991 /11169/029/// 65
37. NAGLIČ Tomaž SSK Norica Žiri 1989 64////0//// 64
38. ZAJC Timi SSK Ljubno BTC 2000 32////28//// 60
39. ŠINKOVEC Jure SSK Ihan 1985 52/0//0//// 52
40. PLESTENJAK Luka SSK Ihan 1990 0201318/0//// 51
41. RUS Jaka SSK Ivančna Gorica 1989 026022/00/// 48
42. ŠTUPAR Gašper SSK Ihan 1994 /9115/022/// 47
43. OSTERC Aljaž SSK Velenje 1999 0////44//// 44
44. LEBAR Matej SSK Ihan 1995 /141414/00/// 42
45. TARMAN Rok ND Rateče Planica 1997 12////22//// 34
LAVTIŽAR Anže ND Rateče Planica 1996 8////26//// 34
47. CAPUDER Martin SSK Ilirija 1997 22////0//// 22
48. KLINEC Gašper SSK Norica Žiri 1991 /10//////// 10
49. LESNIK Kristjan SK Triglav 1999 0////6//// 6
OBLAK Luka SSK Norica Žiri 1994 /0/6/0//// 6
51. PETEK Lojze ND Rateče Planica 1997 0////4//// 4
52. FABIJAN Nik SK Triglav 1997 0////2//// 2


Izpisano: 02.12.2022 ob 00:11


adamsoft.si