Ime pokala : pokal ČLANI
Sezona : Poletna sezona - od 1.6.2010 do 15.11.2010 
Št. tekem : 8 (Izvedene:8/Odpadle:0 )
Izvedene tekme :
  • A 26.06.2010 Kranj Pokal SZS - 35. mednarodni teden skokov
  • B 28.08.2010 Velenje Pokal Slovenije
  • C 29.08.2010 Velenje Pokal Slovenije
  • D 08.10.2010 Kranj Pokal Cockta
  • E 09.10.2010 Mislinja Pokal Cockta
  • F 10.10.2010 Mislinja Pokal Cockta
  • G 17.10.2010 Kranj Državno prvenstvo
  • H 24.10.2010 Kranj Memorialno tekmovanje

Št. tekmovalcev: 42

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Letnik A B C D E F G H I J Točke
1. PIKL Primož SSK Ljubno BTC 1982 ///4080100120100// 440
2. PUNGERTAR Matjaž SSK Mengeš 1990 153610010060606445// 429
3. KRAMARŠIČ Matic SSK Ilirija 1990 508050800601000// 420
4. URBANC Rok SK Triglav 1985 32100265050155250// 334
5. ŠINKOVEC Jure SSK Ihan 1985 ////1001007222// 294
6. TEPEŠ Jurij SD Dolomiti 1989 80//45/01600// 285
7. JUDEŽ Dejan SK Triglav 1990 4040293645325860// 279
8. ZIMA Rok NSK Tržič - FMG 1988 100//600/8036// 276
9. NAGLIČ Tomaž SSK Norica Žiri 1989 1622803240294026// 247
10. MANDL Rok SSK Ilirija 1988 136032260402629// 213
11. KRANJEC Robert SK Triglav 1981 0/////2000// 200
12. PETERKA Primož SK Triglav 1979 364500003080// 191
13. ŽAGAR Rožle SSK Ilirija 1989 292940220451620// 185
14. ZUPANČIČ Miran SK Zagorje 1989 1224361632362224// 174
15. DOBOVŠEK Matej SK Triglav 1990 220222436262440// 172
16. MEŽNAR Mitja NSK Tržič - FMG 1988 60//290/4432// 165
17. BERLOT Gašper SSK Velenje 1990 060240292240// 139
18. ROGLIČ Primož SK Zagorje 1989 203660/////// 116
19. RUS Jaka SSK Logatec 1989 18202002618/0// 102
20. MANDL Žiga SSK Ilirija 1990 11181514/24018// 100
21. ŠINKOVEC Jure SSK Ilirija 1985 262645/////// 97
22. PREVC Peter SK Triglav 1992 //////90/// 90
23. ORANIČ Mitja NSK Tržič - FMG 1986 /16161524/014// 85
24. PLAZNIK Matic SK Triglav 1990 1001813200/11// 72
25. ROGLIČ Primož SSK Ilirija 1989 ///2022/1015// 67
26. DAMJAN Jernej SSK Ilirija 1983 0//00048/// 48
27. KLEMENČIČ Dino SSK Ljubno BTC 1971 ///121816/0// 46
28. DAMJAN Anže SSK Ilirija 1987 45///////// 45
29. ŠPAROVEC Matevž SK Triglav 1987 0//18//1212// 42
30. KLEMENČIČ Dino SSK Ilirija 1971 91514/////// 38
31. LEBAN Luka NSK Tržič - FMG 1992 //////36/// 36
32. ŽIVIC Milan SSK Ljubno BTC 1981 00/0020013// 33
33. POGRAJC Andraž SSK Ilirija 1991 //////32/// 32
34. HVALA Jaka SSK Ponikve 1993 //////28/// 28
35. BRNOT Luka SSK Ilirija 1990 2600/////// 26
36. DEŽMAN Nejc SK Triglav 1992 //////20/// 20
37. SUŠNIK Urban NSK Tržič - FMG 1994 //////18/// 18
38. KOŠNJEK Jernej NSK Tržič - FMG 1989 ///0//016// 16
HRGOTA Robert SSK Velenje 1988 14//00020// 16
40. JUSTIN Rok SSD Stol 1993 //////14/// 14
41. KOSEC Jaka SSK Mengeš 1994 //////8/// 8
42. BARTOL Gašper SSK Ilirija 1991 //////6/// 6


Izpisano: 29.01.2023 ob 00:09


adamsoft.si