Ime pokala : pokal ČLANI
Sezona : Poletna sezona - od 1.6.2020 do 15.11.2020 
Št. tekem : 5 (Izvedene:5/Odpadle:0 )
Izvedene tekme :
  • A 26.06.2020 Mislinja Pokal občine Mislinja
  • B 03.07.2020 Kranj Pokal COCKTA
  • C 05.09.2020 Kranj Pokal Cockta
  • D 27.09.2020 Planica Pokal Cockta
  • E 06.10.2020 Kranj Državno prvenstvo

Št. tekmovalcev: 39

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Letnik A B C D E F G H I J Točke
1. ZAJC Timi SSK Ljubno BTC 2000 10010010080200///// 500
2. LANIŠEK Anže SSK Mengeš 1996 80605010090///// 330
3. JELAR Žiga SK Triglav 1997 60806032100///// 300
4. JUSTIN Rok SSD Stol 1993 0504036160///// 286
5. PAVLOVČIČ Bor ND Rateče Planica 1998 45362460120///// 261
6. PREVC Peter SK Triglav 1992 04580064///// 189
7. PREVC Cene SK Triglav 1996 5040454548///// 188
8. KOS Lovro SSK Ilirija 1999 4032222472///// 168
9. BARTOL Tilen SSK Ihan 1997 0/364052///// 128
10. SAMEC Matevž SSK Ljubno BTC 1997 3222262626///// 110
11. BOMBEK Jan SSK Ljubno BTC 2001 ///2980///// 109
12. VIDIC Matija SSK Ilirija 2000 2920321618///// 99
13. PRIŠLIČ Ernest SK Zagorje 1993 /24291030///// 93
14. SEMENIČ Anže NSK Tržič - FMG 1993 02902240///// 91
15. DAMJAN Jernej SSK Ihan 1983 ///5036///// 86
16. GRILC Tjaš SSD Stol 2001 ///2058///// 78
17. VITEZ Patrik SSK Velenje 1998 241801812///// 72
18. VODUŠEK Lovro SSK Ljubno BTC 2000 261318126///// 69
19. PREVC Domen SK Triglav 1999 36160014///// 66
20. MASLE Rok SSK Ilirija 2004 ///1544///// 59
21. TOPORIŠ Nejc SK Triglav 2000 18111560///// 50
ŠTEMBERGER Matija SSK Ilirija 1997 141016510///// 50
23. PODOBNIK Benjamin SSK Ilirija 2000 22141300///// 49
24. SRŠEN Gašper SSK Ilirija 1999 20121400///// 46
25. URBANČIČ Anže SSK Norica Žiri 2000 1692000///// 45
26. PRESEČNIK Jernej SSK Ljubno BTC 2002 ///732///// 39
27. OBLAK Rok SSK Norica Žiri 2001 ///1424///// 38
28. MOGEL Žak SSK Ljubno BTC 2001 ///928///// 37
29. HAFNAR Mark SK Triglav 2002 ///1120///// 31
30. HVALA Jaka SSK Ponikve 1993 /26//////// 26
31. STRŽINAR Marcel SSK Norica Žiri 2002 ///222///// 24
32. PRESTERL Domen NSK Tržič - FMG 2000 158000///// 23
33. FABIJAN Nik SK Triglav 1997 015/10///// 16
POGRAJC Andraž SK Zagorje 1991 0///16///// 16
35. ZUPAN Ožbe NSK Tržič - FMG 2003 ///13////// 13
36. EKART Taj SSK Mengeš 2004 ///38///// 11
37. BARTOLJ Maksim SSK Ilirija 2003 ///82///// 10
38. JEGLIČ Timotej SSK Ilirija 2002 ///40///// 4
ZAVRŠNIK Gorazd SSK Ljubno BTC 2003 ///04///// 4


Izpisano: 29.01.2023 ob 00:34


adamsoft.si