Ime pokala : pokal MLADINCI do 18 let
Sezona : Zimska sezona - od 16.11.2016 do 31.5.2017 
Št. tekem : 6 (Izvedene:6/Odpadle:0 )
Izvedene tekme :
  • A 30.12.2016 LJubno ob Savinji Pokal Cockta
  • B 10.01.2017 Kranj Pokal Cockta
  • C 17.01.2017 Kranj Pokal Cockta
  • D 21.01.2017 Kranj Pokal Cockta
  • E 28.01.2017 Kranj Pokal Cockta
  • F 08.03.2017 Planica Državno prvenstvo

Št. tekmovalcev: 46

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Letnik A B C D E F G H I J Točke
1. ZAJC Timi SSK Ljubno BTC 2000 1001001001000200//// 600
2. VODUŠEK Lovro SSK Ljubno BTC 2000 4050805080120//// 380
3. DOBRE Bernard SD Dolomiti 2000 0801680100100//// 376
4. TOPORIŠ Nejc SK Triglav 2000 602950324590//// 277
5. KOS Lovro SSK Ilirija 1999 364540452480//// 246
6. BREZOVNIK Medard SSK Ljubno BTC 2000 50326060036//// 238
7. JOVAN Tomi SK Zagorje 2000 324032456058//// 235
8. VIDIC Matija SSK Ilirija 2000 503636293624//// 187
9. VRHOVNIK Vid SSK Velenje 1999 80600//32//// 172
10. REMIC Urban SK Triglav 2000 24142936064//// 167
11. OSTERC Aljaž SSK Velenje 1999 000//160//// 160
12. LESNIK Kristjan SK Triglav 1999 292045262626//// 152
13. SUŠNIK Jošt SK Triglav 1999 141520202944//// 128
14. PODOBNIK Benjamin SSK Ilirija 2000 22222624324//// 126
15. JELEN Ožbej SSK Velenje 2000 11180245010//// 113
16. NERAT Aljaž SSK Ljubno BTC 2000 20824182216//// 100
17. MOGEL Žak SSK Ljubno BTC 2001 /24///72//// 96
18. PETEK Vid SSD Stol 2000 132600406//// 85
19. MALOVRH Matevž NSK Tržič - FMG 1999 2612015030//// 83
20. EKART Maj SSK Mengeš 2000 12112214222//// 81
21. JELEN Rok SSK Velenje 2000 1616016/28//// 76
22. OBLAK Rok SSK Žiri 2001 /10///48//// 58
23. BRECL Gašper SSK Velenje 1999 1513011/18//// 57
24. POLAJNAR Gašper SK Triglav 2000 202013180//// 53
25. PRESEČNIK Jernej SSK Ljubno BTC 2002 /////52//// 52
26. TRPIN Žan SSK Logatec 2000 75149150//// 50
27. PIKELJ Denis SSK Velenje 2000 91137140//// 44
VRANC Filip SSK Ljubno BTC 2001 /4///40//// 44
29. ŽNIDARŠIČ Jernej SSK Logatec 1999 10418800//// 40
30. KOTNIK Jaka SK Triglav 2000 001112160//// 39
PRESTERL Domen NSK Tržič - FMG 2000 86151000//// 39
32. NAGODE Urh SSD Stol 2000 50126120//// 35
33. BRADEŠKO Jaka SSK Ilirija 1999 6010290//// 27
34. VODUŠEK Karlo SSK Ljubno BTC 2002 /////24//// 24
SRŠEN Gašper SSK Ilirija 1999 2084100//// 24
JEKOVEC Kristjan NSK Tržič - FMG 2001 /0///24//// 24
37. ALBREHT Žak SSK Žiri 2000 30918///// 21
38. IGLIČ Martin SK Triglav 1999 0005110//// 16
KNAUS Nik SSK Logatec 2000 0003130//// 16
40. TRATNIK Taras SK Zagorje 2003 /////14//// 14
URBANČIČ Anže SSK Žiri 2000 10706///// 14
42. REP Marcel SSD Stol 2002 /////12//// 12
43. VOZELJ Matej SK Zagorje 2000 400070//// 11
44. BOMBEK Jan SSK Velenje 2001 /9///0//// 9
45. LIPOVŠEK ROČNIK Miha SK Zagorje 2003 /////8//// 8
46. ARH Mitja NSD Bohinj 2001 /7//////// 7


Izpisano: 18.09.2019 ob 16:07


adamsoft.si