Ime pokala : pokal MLADINCI do 16 let
Sezona : Zimska sezona - od 16.11.2016 do 31.5.2017 
Št. tekem : 6 (Izvedene:6/Odpadle:0 )
Izvedene tekme :
  • A 24.12.2016 Žiri Pokal Cockta
  • B 30.12.2016 LJubno ob Savinji Pokal Cockta
  • C 17.01.2017 Kranj Pokal Cockta
  • D 21.01.2017 Kranj Pokal Cockta
  • E 28.01.2017 Kranj Pokal Cockta
  • F 11.03.2017 Planica Državno prvenstvo

Št. tekmovalcev: 50

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Letnik A B C D E F G H I J Točke
1. MOGEL Žak SSK Ljubno BTC 2001 1001001008080200//// 580
2. BOMBEK Jan SSK Velenje 2001 60458010010036//// 385
3. OBLAK Rok SSK Žiri 2001 804536364572//// 278
4. JEKOVEC Kristjan NSK Tržič - FMG 2001 24246060090//// 258
5. HAFNAR Mark SK Triglav 2002 404540/6064//// 249
6. VRANC Filip SSK Ljubno BTC 2001 295045503240//// 217
7. KOSELJ Nace NSK Tržič - FMG 2001 363250323658//// 212
8. BELHAR Dan NSK Tržič - FMG 2002 /15150/160//// 190
9. GRILC Tjaš SSD Stol 2001 50800/50///// 180
PRESEČNIK Jernej SSK Ljubno BTC 2002 /60///120//// 180
11. SUZIČ Damjan SSK Ilirija 2001 322029292944//// 163
12. ROBNIK Luka SSK Ljubno BTC 2001 221632404016//// 150
13. STRŽINAR Marcel SSK Žiri 2002 45////100//// 145
14. VODUŠEK Karlo SSK Ljubno BTC 2002 /26///90//// 116
15. MODRIJAN Ožbej SSD Stol 2001 151424202610//// 99
16. AČKO Primož SSK Šmartno na Pohorju 2001 131316222224//// 97
17. SUŠNIK Juš NSK Tržič - FMG 2002 /24220/48//// 94
18. ZUPANEC David SK Zagorje 2001 10111818240//// 81
19. JEKOVEC Miha NSK Tržič - FMG 2001 810261620///// 80
20. REP Marcel SSD Stol 2002 26////52//// 78
21. HLADNIK Matic ND Rateče Planica 2002 ///45/32//// 77
22. DRLINK Urban SSK Žiri 2001 16120151812//// 73
23. BARBA Matija SD Dolomiti 2001 1102026140//// 71
24. POTOČAN Blaž SD Vizore 2001 6/1413150//// 48
25. MIVŠEK Jaka SSK Sam Ihan 2001 /0131416///// 43
26. ARH Mitja NSD Bohinj 2001 201800////// 38
27. HLADNIK Matic NSK Tržič - FMG 2003 12////22//// 34
28. VRBEK Uroš SSK Šmartno na Pohorju 2003 //024/6//// 30
LIPOVŠEK ROČNIK Miha SK Zagorje 2003 /////30//// 30
30. MOČNIK Jure SSK Mengeš 2002 /2900/0//// 29
31. ROŠAR Urh SSK Mislinja 2003 /0/0/28//// 28
32. PRESEČNIK Lenart SSK Ljubno BTC 2003 /////26//// 26
33. HAFNER Gal SK Triglav 2002 0/12/130//// 25
34. ERJAVEC Nace SSK Žiri 2002 18////4//// 22
POGAČNIK Primož SK Triglav 2001 00111100//// 22
36. BATISTIČ Bor SK Triglav 2002 0/1010////// 20
TRATNIK Taras SK Zagorje 2003 /////20//// 20
38. TEPEŠ Jon SD Dolomiti 2002 /////18//// 18
39. ZUPAN Ožbe NSK Tržič - FMG 2003 14///////// 14
ŠANTELJ Staš SD Dolomiti 2003 /////14//// 14
41. AČKO Sandi SSK Šmartno na Pohorju 2002 //012/0//// 12
42. KOŠIR Jaka SSK Žiri 2002 9////0//// 9
43. JEGLIČ Timotej SSK Ilirija 2002 /////8//// 8
44. ŠKOF Nik SSK Ilirija 2002 7////0//// 7
45. MEGUŠAR Jakob SK Triglav 2003 5/0//0//// 5
46. STANONIK Erazem SSK Žiri 2002 4////0//// 4
47. GARBAJS Matic SSK Ilirija 2003 3///////// 3
FELLE Maj SSK Velenje 2003 3///////// 3
49. KOŠIR Matija ND Rateče Planica 2002 /////2//// 2
50. HRIBERŠEK Žan SSK Velenje 2003 1///////// 1


Izpisano: 25.05.2020 ob 12:20


adamsoft.si