Ime pokala : pokal MLADINCI do 16 let
Sezona : Poletna sezona - od 1.6.2015 do 15.11.2015 
Št. tekem : 6 (Izvedene:6/Odpadle:0 )
Izvedene tekme :
  • A 21.06.2015 Gorenja Sava 40. MEDNARODNI TEDEN SKOKOV
  • B 04.07.2015 Žiri Pokal Cockta
  • C 29.08.2015 Žiri Pokal Cockta
  • D 13.09.2015 Mostec Pokal Cockta
  • E 03.10.2015 Planica Državno prvenstvo
  • F 18.10.2015 Kranj Pokal Cockta

Št. tekmovalcev: 52

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Letnik A B C D E F G H I J Točke
1. ZAJC Timi SSK Ljubno BTC 2000 100100100100200100//// 600
2. VODUŠEK Lovro SSK Ljubno BTC 2000 6080604010040//// 340
3. MOGEL Žak SSK Ljubno BTC 2001 /1845/16060//// 283
4. PODOBNIK Benjamin SSK Ilirija 2000 50500804850//// 278
5. OBLAK Rok SSK Norica Žiri 2001 ///6012080//// 260
6. KOTNIK Jaka SK Triglav 2000 403650249026//// 242
7. VIDIC Matija SSK Ilirija 2000 36400458032//// 233
8. BREZOVNIK Medard SSK Ljubno BTC 2000 45/80502410//// 209
9. TOPORIŠ Nejc SK Triglav 2000 80600321015//// 197
10. DOBRE Bernard SD Dolomiti 2000 182618117245//// 179
11. JOVAN Tomi SK Zagorje 2000 322029294024//// 154
12. REMIC Urban SK Triglav 2000 201216363640//// 148
13. NERAT Aljaž SSK Ljubno BTC 2000 101426225229//// 143
14. JELEN Rok SSK Velenje 2000 22715185813//// 126
15. KNAUS Nik SSK Logatec 2000 162932/2618//// 121
16. EKART Maj SSK Mengeš 2000 8162020448//// 108
17. POLAJNAR Gašper SK Triglav 2000 2445120420//// 105
18. PIKELJ Denis SSK Velenje 2000 3282416140//// 94
19. VRANC Filip SSK Ljubno BTC 2001 /3240/18///// 90
20. BOMBEK Jan SSK Velenje 2001 ////6422//// 86
21. JELEN Ožbej SSK Velenje 2000 2661326011//// 82
22. KRISPER David SSK Logatec 2000 142436502//// 81
23. ALBREHT Žak SSK Norica Žiri 2000 13221012016//// 73
24. TRPIN Žan SSK Logatec 2000 1511141507//// 62
25. KOSELJ Nace NSK Tržič - FMG 2001 /15//36///// 51
26. VOZELJ Matej SK Zagorje 2000 11991306//// 48
27. PRESTERL David NSK Tržič - FMG 2000 7/014224//// 47
28. PETEK Vid SSD Stol 2000 12222100///// 46
29. SUZIČ Damjan SSK Ilirija 2001 ////3012//// 42
30. PRESTERL Domen NSK Tržič - FMG 2000 4/119160//// 40
31. MASTNAK Martin SD Vizore 2000 557809//// 34
32. PRESEČNIK Jernej SSK Ljubno BTC 2002 ////28///// 28
33. REP Marcel SSD Stol 2002 ////20///// 20
34. URBANČIČ Anže SSK Norica Žiri 2000 6/8103//// 18
35. HAFNAR Mark SK Triglav 2002 /////14//// 14
36. SUŠNIK Juš NSK Tržič - FMG 2002 /13//0///// 13
37. MOČNIK Jure SSK Mengeš 2002 ////12///// 12
38. BARBA Matija SD Dolomiti 2001 /10//01//// 11
39. MODRIJAN Ožbej SSD Stol 2001 ///64///// 10
40. ZAGOMILŠEK Sven SSK Mislinja 2000 90//////// 9
41. ARH Mitja NSD Bohinj 2001 ////8///// 8
42. DRLINK Urban SSK Norica Žiri 2001 ///70///// 7
43. NAGODE Urh SSD Stol 2000 006000//// 6
JEKOVEC Kristjan NSK Tržič - FMG 2001 ////6///// 6
45. POTOČAN Blaž SD Vizore 2001 ////05//// 5
46. JEKOVEC Miha NSK Tržič - FMG 2001 /4//0///// 4
TRPIN Tim SSK Logatec 2002 ///4////// 4
48. SVETELJ Nik SSK Mengeš 2000 3//000//// 3
BELHAR Dan NSK Tržič - FMG 2002 /3//0///// 3
GRILC Tjaš SSD Stol 2001 ///3////// 3
51. SEDEJ Žan SSK Norica Žiri 2001 ///20///// 2
52. KOŠIR Tjaž SK Triglav 2000 010/////// 1


Izpisano: 27.02.2024 ob 14:57


adamsoft.si