Ime pokala : pokal MLADINCI do 20 let
Sezona : Zimska sezona - od 16.11.2018 do 31.5.2019 
Št. tekem : 4 (Izvedene:4/Odpadle:3 )
Izvedene tekme :
  • A 06.01.2019 Planica Pokal Cockta
  • B 29.01.2019 Planica Pokal Cockta
  • C 03.02.2019 LJubno ob Savinji Pokal Cockta
  • D 13.02.2019 Kranj Državno prvenstvo
  • E 19.02.2019 Kranj Pokal Cockta
  • F 02.03.2019 LJubno ob Savinji Pokal Cockta
  • G 03.03.2019 LJubno ob Savinji Pokal Cockta

Št. tekmovalcev: 40

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Letnik A B C D E F G H I J Točke
1. KOS Lovro SSK Ilirija 1999 50100/120100///// 370
2. OSTERC Aljaž SSK Velenje 1999 600/20060///// 320
3. VODUŠEK Lovro SSK Ljubno BTC 2000 8060/7280///// 292
4. VIDIC Matija SSK Ilirija 2000 4080/9050///// 260
5. BREZOVNIK Medard SSK Ljubno BTC 2000 100//10045///// 245
6. TOPORIŠ Nejc SK Triglav 2000 4550/6440///// 199
7. PRESEČNIK Jernej SSK Ljubno BTC 2002 ///160////// 160
8. JOVAN Tomi SK Zagorje 2000 2432/3636///// 128
9. PODOBNIK Benjamin SSK Ilirija 2000 3245/614///// 97
10. PETEK Vid SSD Stol 2000 2040/1220///// 92
11. DOBRE Bernard SD Dolomiti 2000 1336/826///// 83
12. ROBNIK Luka SSK Ljubno BTC 2001 ///80////// 80
13. PRESTERL Domen NSK Tržič - FMG 2000 1624/032///// 72
14. REMIC Urban SK Triglav 2000 1522/029///// 66
15. URBANČIČ Anže SSK Norica Žiri 2000 2620/016///// 62
16. POLAJNAR Gašper SK Triglav 2000 36//024///// 60
MASTNAK Martin SD Vizore 2000 1829/013///// 60
18. BOMBEK Jan SSK Ljubno BTC 2001 ///58////// 58
19. STRŽINAR Marcel SSK Norica Žiri 2002 ///52////// 52
20. SRŠEN Gašper SSK Ilirija 1999 290/022///// 51
21. LIPOVŠEK ROČNIK Miha SK Zagorje 2003 ///48////// 48
22. GRILC Tjaš SSD Stol 2001 ///44////// 44
23. SUŠNIK Jošt SK Triglav 1999 22//018///// 40
HAFNAR Mark SK Triglav 2002 ///40////// 40
25. MALOVRH Matevž SK Triglav 1999 /26/100///// 36
26. HLADNIK Matic ND Rateče Planica 2002 ///32////// 32
27. ZAVRŠNIK Gorazd SSK Ljubno BTC 2003 ///30////// 30
28. JELEN Rok SSK Velenje 2000 14//015///// 29
29. OBLAK Rok SSK Norica Žiri 2001 ///28////// 28
30. REP Marcel SSD Stol 2002 ///26////// 26
31. KOŠIR Matija ND Rateče Planica 2002 ///24////// 24
32. ZUPANEC David SK Zagorje 2001 ///22////// 22
33. ERJAVEC Nace SSK Norica Žiri 2002 ///20////// 20
34. PIKELJ Denis SSK Velenje 2000 /18/00///// 18
JEGLIČ Timotej SSK Ilirija 2002 ///18////// 18
36. BARTOLJ Maksim SSK Ilirija 2003 ///16////// 16
KNAUS Nik SSK Logatec 2000 /16/00///// 16
38. NEMEČEK Jan ND Rateče Planica 2002 ///14////// 14
39. LUBEJ Žak SSK Mislinja 2003 ///4////// 4
40. TEPEŠ Jon SD Dolomiti 2002 ///2////// 2


Izpisano: 28.01.2023 ob 23:46


adamsoft.si