Ime pokala : pokal MLADINCI do 20 let
Sezona : Poletna sezona - od 1.6.2012 do 15.11.2012 
Št. tekem : 7 (Izvedene:7/Odpadle:1 )
Izvedene tekme :
  • A 23.06.2012 Mislinja Pokal občine Mislinja - Pokal Co
  • B 25.08.2012 Kranj Pokal Cockta
  • C 26.08.2012 Kranj Pokal Cockta
  • D 29.08.2012 Kranj 37. mednarodni teden skokov - Pokal Cock
  • E 15.09.2012 Mislinja Pokal Cockta
  • F 20.10.2012 Kranj Državno prvenstvo
  • G 27.10.2012 Kranj Pokal Cockta
  • H 28.10.2012 Kranj Pokal Cockta

Št. tekmovalcev: 43

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Letnik A B C D E F G H I J Točke
1. BENEDIK Matic SSK Norica Žiri 1993 261001001004512060/// 525
2. SEMENIČ Anže NSK Tržič - FMG 1993 50806080507226/// 392
3. JUSTIN Rok SSD Stol 1993 /50406010010040/// 390
4. KOSEC Jaka SSK Mengeš 1994 806045403290//// 347
5. PRIŠLIČ Ernest SK Zagorje 1993 100408045/640/// 329
6. KVEDER Miha SSK Ihan 1993 36455050605845/// 308
7. HLEBANJA Aleš ND Rateče Planica 1993 /29323680650/// 233
8. KRAPEŽ David SSK Mislinja 1993 603616/402436/// 212
9. ŠTUPAR Gašper SSK Ihan 1994 32323629291622/// 180
10. HIŽAR Niko SSK Velenje 1993 4516292022032/// 164
11. PREVC Cene SK Triglav 1996 /////160//// 160
12. VITEZ Robert SSK Velenje 1993 2426261836020/// 150
13. ZAGOMILŠEK Žan SSK Velenje 1994 4022182226018/// 146
14. FINŽGAR Robert SK Triglav 1993 2020202624015/// 125
15. OBLAK Luka SSK Norica Žiri 1994 1824221516013/// 108
16. LACKOVIČ Janez SD Vizore 1994 1518241315012/// 97
17. LANIŠEK Anže SSK Mengeš 1996 /////80//// 80
HVALA Jaka SSK Ponikve 1993 ///0//80/// 80
19. GRM David SD Vizore 1994 /////4429/// 73
20. SUŠNIK Urban NSK Tržič - FMG 1994 29//0/1224/// 65
21. ŠILAR Aljaž SK Triglav 1994 16001218014/// 60
MAVC Borut SSK Ljubno BTC 1994 0002420/16/// 60
23. MODIC Andraž SSK Logatec 1996 /////52//// 52
24. ŽEPIČ Aljaž NSK Tržič - FMG 1995 /////48//// 48
25. BARTOL Tilen SSK Ihan 1997 /////40//// 40
26. SERETINEK Nejc SSK Ilirija 1996 /////36//// 36
27. JELOVČAN Florjan SSK Norica Žiri 1997 /////32//// 32
ŠILAR Jakob SK Triglav 1997 ///32/0//// 32
29. VERBAJS Tomaž SSK Račna 1995 /////30//// 30
30. ŠEME Urban SSK Ilirija 1997 /////28//// 28
31. SETNIKAR Rok SSK Ilirija 1996 /////26//// 26
32. KLARIČ Jernej SD Vizore 1995 /////22//// 22
HARTMAN Jan SK Triglav 1993 22///////// 22
34. LAVTIŽAR Anže ND Rateče Planica 1996 /////20//// 20
35. ROGELJ Matic SSK Ilirija 1996 /////18//// 18
36. FABIJAN Nik SK Triglav 1997 ///16/0//// 16
37. VODAN Aljaž SK Triglav 1995 /////14//// 14
JELAR Žiga SK Triglav 1997 ///14/0//// 14
39. KUMAR Miha SK Triglav 1997 ///11////// 11
40. OGRINC Aljaž SSK Mengeš 1995 /////10//// 10
41. ŠARC Leon SSK Mengeš 1996 /////8//// 8
42. ŽUJIČ Žan Milan SK Zagorje 1997 /////4//// 4
43. LEBAR Matej SSK Ihan 1995 /////2//// 2


Izpisano: 27.11.2022 ob 19:47


adamsoft.si