Ime pokala : pokal MLADINCI do 20 let
Sezona : Poletna sezona - od 1.6.2018 do 15.11.2018 
Št. tekem : 7 (Izvedene:7/Odpadle:0 )
Izvedene tekme :
  • A 23.06.2018 Kranj 43. MEDNARODNI TEDEN SKOKOV
  • B 24.06.2018 Mislinja Pokal Cockta
  • C 03.07.2018 Kranj Pokal Cockta
  • D 28.08.2018 Kranj Pokal Cockta
  • E 01.09.2018 Mislinja Pokal Cockta
  • F 02.10.2018 Kranj Pokal Cockta
  • G 13.10.2018 LJubno ob Savinji Državno prvenstvo

Št. tekmovalcev: 42

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Letnik A B C D E F G H I J Točke
1. OSTERC Aljaž SSK Velenje 1999 45100100100100100120/// 620
2. VODUŠEK Lovro SSK Ljubno BTC 2000 80605080/80100/// 450
3. VRHOVNIK Vid SSK Velenje 1999 1008060/803648/// 404
4. BREZOVNIK Medard SSK Ljubno BTC 2000 50454536/5080/// 306
5. KOS Lovro SSK Ilirija 1999 29152960606058/// 296
6. VIDIC Matija SSK Ilirija 2000 60293250404540/// 267
7. ZAJC Timi SSK Ljubno BTC 2000 000///200/// 200
TOPORIŠ Nejc SK Triglav 2000 3250402432226/// 200
9. DOBRE Bernard SD Dolomiti 2000 2436264529180/// 178
10. JOVAN Tomi SK Zagorje 2000 1622360364026/// 176
11. MALOVRH Matevž SK Triglav 1999 36402418202030/// 170
12. PRESTERL Domen NSK Tržič - FMG 2000 4013154045160/// 169
13. MOGEL Žak SSK Ljubno BTC 2001 //////160/// 160
14. SRŠEN Gašper SSK Ilirija 1999 12241422242648/// 158
15. PODOBNIK Benjamin SSK Ilirija 2000 29161629203214/// 142
16. SUŠNIK Jošt SK Triglav 1999 /321832/298/// 119
17. PETEK Vid SSD Stol 2000 2218201515240/// 114
18. POLAJNAR Gašper SK Triglav 2000 18152226121512/// 108
19. JELEN Ožbej SSK Velenje 2000 1326121413016/// 94
20. PRESEČNIK Jernej SSK Ljubno BTC 2002 //////90/// 90
21. TKACHENKO Sergey SSK Velenje 1999 //80/////// 80
22. BOMBEK Jan SSK Ljubno BTC 2001 //////72/// 72
23. URBANČIČ Anže SSK Žiri 2000 022101214120/// 70
24. HAFNAR Mark SK Triglav 2002 //////64/// 64
25. BRECL Gašper SSK Velenje 1999 0/11/5000/// 61
26. REMIC Urban SK Triglav 2000 0/02022140/// 56
27. GRILC Tjaš SSD Stol 2001 //////52/// 52
28. JELEN Rok SSK Velenje 2000 200/02900/// 49
29. MASTNAK Martin SD Vizore 2000 1500161600/// 47
30. KNAUS Nik SSK Logatec 2000 10/9131100/// 43
31. PIKELJ Denis SSK Velenje 2000 14/130/130/// 40
32. ROBNIK Luka SSK Ljubno BTC 2001 //////36/// 36
33. OBLAK Rok SSK Žiri 2001 //////32/// 32
34. ZAVRŠNIK Gorazd SSK Ljubno BTC 2003 //////30/// 30
35. LIPOVŠEK ROČNIK Miha SK Zagorje 2003 //////24/// 24
36. ALBREHT Žak SSK Žiri 2000 11120/////// 23
37. MODRIJAN Ožbej SSD Stol 2001 //////22/// 22
38. HLADNIK Matic ND Rateče Planica 2002 //////20/// 20
39. REP Marcel SSD Stol 2002 //////18/// 18
40. STRŽINAR Marcel SSK Žiri 2002 //////10/// 10
41. NEMEČEK Jan ND Rateče Planica 2002 //////4/// 4
42. VODUŠEK Karlo SSK Ljubno BTC 2002 //////2/// 2


Izpisano: 21.10.2019 ob 11:40


adamsoft.si