Ime pokala : | pokal MLADINCI do 20 let |
Sezona : | Poletna sezona - od 1.6.2019 do 15.11.2019 |
Št. tekem : | 6 (Izvedene:6/Odpadle:0 ) |
Izvedene tekme : |
|
Št. tekmovalcev: 38
Mesto | Priimek in ime | Klub | Letnik | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | Točke |
1. | BOMBEK Jan | SSK Ljubno BTC | 2001 | 80 | 0 | 50 | 100 | 60 | 200 | / | / | / | / | 490 |
2. | VODUŠEK Lovro | SSK Ljubno BTC | 2000 | 50 | 0 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 | / | / | / | / | 370 |
3. | ROBNIK Luka | SSK Ljubno BTC | 2001 | 100 | 80 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 36 | / | / | / | / | 320 |
4. | PRESEČNIK Jernej | SSK Ljubno BTC | 2002 | / | / | 100 | / | 80 | 120 | / | / | / | / | 300 |
5. | VIDIC Matija | SSK Ilirija | 2000 | 40 | 100 | 36 | / | 50 | 52 | / | / | / | / | 278 |
6. | OBLAK Rok | SSK Norica Žiri | 2001 | 36 | 60 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 64 | / | / | / | / | 260 |
7. | MOGEL Žak | SSK Ljubno BTC | 2001 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 160 | / | / | / | / | 192 |
8. | TOPORIŠ Nejc | SK Triglav | 2000 | 45 | 40 | 26 | 40 | 40 | 24 | / | / | / | / | 191 |
9. | GRILC Tjaš | SSD Stol | 2001 | 60 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 44 | / | / | / | / | 184 |
10. | PRESTERL Domen | NSK Tržič - FMG | 2000 | 29 | 36 | 18 | 45 | 36 | 0 | / | / | / | / | 164 |
11. | ZUPANEC David | SK Zagorje | 2001 | 26 | 45 | 22 | 36 | 32 | 0 | / | / | / | / | 161 |
12. | URBANČIČ Anže | SSK Norica Žiri | 2000 | 18 | 29 | 20 | 29 | 24 | 14 | / | / | / | / | 120 |
13. | MODRIJAN Ožbej | SSD Stol | 2001 | 15 | 24 | 15 | 32 | 26 | 0 | / | / | / | / | 112 |
14. | JOVAN Tomi | SK Zagorje | 2000 | 32 | 50 | 24 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 106 |
15. | JEGLIČ Timotej | SSK Ilirija | 2002 | / | / | / | / | / | 100 | / | / | / | / | 100 |
16. | JEKOVEC Kristjan | NSK Tržič - FMG | 2001 | 24 | 26 | 29 | / | / | 18 | / | / | / | / | 97 |
17. | HAFNAR Mark | SK Triglav | 2002 | / | / | / | / | / | 90 | / | / | / | / | 90 |
18. | AČKO Primož | SSK Šmartno na Pohorju | 2001 | 14 | / | 16 | 26 | 29 | / | / | / | / | / | 85 |
19. | MASLE Rok | SSK Ilirija | 2004 | / | / | / | / | / | 72 | / | / | / | / | 72 |
20. | ZAVRŠNIK Gorazd | SSK Ljubno BTC | 2003 | / | / | / | / | / | 58 | / | / | / | / | 58 |
21. | PODOBNIK Benjamin | SSK Ilirija | 2000 | 20 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | / | / | / | / | 52 |
22. | ŠANTELJ Staš | SD Dolomiti | 2003 | / | / | / | / | / | 48 | / | / | / | / | 48 |
23. | ERJAVEC Nace | SSK Norica Žiri | 2002 | / | / | / | / | / | 40 | / | / | / | / | 40 |
24. | REP Marcel | SSD Stol | 2002 | / | / | / | / | / | 32 | / | / | / | / | 32 |
25. | STRŽINAR Marcel | SSK Norica Žiri | 2002 | / | / | / | / | / | 30 | / | / | / | / | 30 |
26. | BARTOLJ Maksim | SSK Ilirija | 2003 | / | / | / | / | / | 28 | / | / | / | / | 28 |
27. | KOŠIR Matija | ND Rateče Planica | 2002 | / | / | / | / | / | 26 | / | / | / | / | 26 |
28. | VODUŠEK Karlo | SSK Ljubno BTC | 2002 | / | / | / | / | / | 22 | / | / | / | / | 22 |
JELEN Ožbej | SSK Velenje | 2000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | / | 0 | / | / | / | / | / | 22 | |
30. | NEMEČEK Jan | ND Rateče Planica | 2002 | / | / | / | / | / | 20 | / | / | / | / | 20 |
31. | ZUPAN Ožbe | NSK Tržič - FMG | 2003 | / | / | / | / | / | 16 | / | / | / | / | 16 |
REMIC Urban | SK Triglav | 2000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | / | / | / | / | 16 | |
33. | MEGUŠAR Jakob | SK Triglav | 2003 | / | / | / | / | / | 14 | / | / | / | / | 14 |
34. | EKART Taj | SSK Mengeš | 2004 | / | / | / | / | 0 | 10 | / | / | / | / | 10 |
35. | PAGON Maj | SSD Stol | 2004 | / | / | / | / | / | 8 | / | / | / | / | 8 |
36. | ŠUBIC Adam | SD Dolomiti | 2002 | / | / | / | / | / | 6 | / | / | / | / | 6 |
37. | DOVŽAN Lovro | NSK Tržič - FMG | 2004 | / | / | / | / | / | 4 | / | / | / | / | 4 |
ROŠAR Urh | SSK Mislinja | 2003 | / | / | / | / | / | 4 | / | / | / | / | 4 |
Izpisano: 28.04.2024 ob 14:38