Ime pokala : | pokal DEČKI do 10 let |
Sezona : | Poletna sezona - od 1.6.2009 do 15.11.2009 |
Št. tekem : | 1 (Izvedene:1/Odpadle:0 ) |
Izvedene tekme : |
|
Št. tekmovalcev: 30
Mesto | Priimek in ime | Klub | Letnik | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | Točke |
1. | ZAJC Timi | SD Vizore | 2000 | 200 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 200 |
2. | ISTENIČ David | SSK Logatec | 2000 | 160 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 160 |
3. | PODOBNIK Benjamin | SSK Ilirija | 2000 | 120 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 120 |
4. | JELEN Rok | SSK Velenje | 2000 | 100 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 100 |
5. | ZAGOMILŠEK Sven | SSK Mislinja | 2000 | 90 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 90 |
6. | MEGLIČ Urban | NSK Tržič - FMG | 2000 | 80 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 80 |
7. | KOTNIK Jaka | SK Triglav | 2000 | 72 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 72 |
8. | JELEN Ožbej | SSK Velenje | 2000 | 64 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 64 |
9. | SUZIČ Damjan | SSK Ilirija | 2001 | 58 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 58 |
10. | POLAJNAR Gašper | SK Triglav | 2000 | 52 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 52 |
11. | REBOLJ Nik | SK Triglav | 2000 | 48 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 48 |
12. | BOMBEK Jan | SD Vizore | 2001 | 44 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 44 |
13. | RAZINGAR Martin | ND Rateče Planica | 2000 | 40 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 40 |
14. | HAFNAR Mark | SK Triglav | 2002 | 36 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 36 |
15. | TOPORIŠ Nejc | SK Triglav | 2000 | 32 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 32 |
16. | ZORIČ Benjamin | ŠD Gora | 2000 | 30 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 30 |
17. | MARTER Luk | SSK Ilirija | 2001 | 28 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 28 |
18. | KOŠIR Tjaž | SK Triglav | 2000 | 26 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 26 |
19. | KRISPER David | SSK Logatec | 2000 | 24 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 24 |
20. | PIKELJ Denis | SSK Velenje | 2000 | 22 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 22 |
21. | GOŠTE Janez | SK Zagorje | 2000 | 20 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 20 |
22. | LEBAR Matic | SSK Ihan | 2000 | 18 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 18 |
23. | VOZELJ Matej | SK Zagorje | 2000 | 16 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 16 |
24. | ROTAR Vid | SK Zagorje | 2001 | 14 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 14 |
25. | PRISTOV Kristijan | ND Rateče Planica | 2000 | 12 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 12 |
26. | TOMAŽIN Luka | SK Zagorje | 2002 | 10 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 10 |
27. | TRPIN Žan | SSK Logatec | 2000 | 8 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 8 |
28. | KNAUS Nik | SSK Logatec | 2000 | 6 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 6 |
29. | ROŠER Vid | SSK Mislinja | 2003 | 4 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 4 |
30. | VUČKOVIČ Alex | SSK Velenje | 2000 | 2 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | 2 |
Izpisano: 18.04.2024 ob 12:11