Ime pokala : pokal DEČKI do 11 let
Sezona : Poletna sezona - od 1.6.2018 do 15.11.2018 
Št. tekem : 5 (Izvedene:5/Odpadle:0 )
Izvedene tekme :
  • A 09.09.2018 Gorenja Sava Pokal Cockta
  • B 07.10.2018 Logatec Državno prvenstvo
  • C 15.11.2018 Regijski pokal RGo-Pokal DEČKI do 11 let
  • D 15.11.2018 Regijski pokal RLj-Pokal DEČKI do 11 let
  • E 15.11.2018 Regijski pokal RŠK-Pokal DEČKI do 11 let

Št. tekmovalcev: 36

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Letnik A B C D E F G H I J Točke
1. UREVC Alexei SSD Stol 2008 602000/////// 260
2. ZAKELŠEK Mai SD Vizore 2008 100120//0///// 220
3. MLINAR Lovro SSK Logatec 2008 80120/0////// 200
4. PESTOTNIK Alen SSK Mengeš 2008 221600/////// 182
5. KRIVEC Teo SK Predmeja - Otlica Kovk 2008 3290/0////// 122
6. ZUPANEC Damjan SK Zagorje 2008 1880//0///// 98
7. MARKELJ Jurij SSK Ilirija 2008 4552/0////// 97
8. KRAJŠEK Jaka SD Vizore 2008 2958//0///// 87
9. FEČUR Domen SSK Logatec 2008 1472/0////// 86
10. OBLAK Aljaž SSK Norica Žiri 2008 20640/////// 84
11. BRECL Anže SSK Velenje 2008 5030//0///// 80
12. PERCL SERUČNIK Lovro SK Zagorje 2008 2448//0///// 72
13. PLEŠKO Matjaž SK Triglav 2008 26440/////// 70
14. MIVŠEK Jakob SSK Logatec 2008 1840/0////// 58
15. KREŽE Mark SSK Velenje 2008 636//0///// 42
MUŽAR Jakob SD Vizore 2008 1032//0///// 42
KORENT Janez SSK Ljubno BTC 2008 366//0///// 42
18. JURČIČ Blaž SSK Norica Žiri 2008 4000/////// 40
19. STANONIK Taj SSK Norica Žiri 2008 10240/////// 34
20. KUŽNIK Nik NSK Tržič - FMG 2008 12200/////// 32
21. ŠIBLI Fin SD Vizore 2008 328//0///// 31
22. KOKALJ Jaša SSK Ilirija 2008 822/0////// 30
23. VRHOVNIK David SSK Mengeš 2008 /260/////// 26
24. MATKO RIZMAL Maj SSK Velenje 2008 158//0///// 23
25. ČUČEK Maks SSK Ilirija 2008 018/0////// 18
26. ČARMAN Lenart ND Rateče Planica 2008 7100/////// 17
27. RAKOVEC Jakob NSK Tržič - FMG 2008 4120/////// 16
RAKOVEC Miha SK Triglav 2008 /160/////// 16
29. KIKEC Miha SSK Velenje 2008 014//0///// 14
30. PAVLIČ Jošt Luka SSK Mislinja 2008 130//0///// 13
31. KRAMER Jaka SSK Ljubno BTC 2008 110//0///// 11
32. KRALJ Urban SK Triglav 2008 500/////// 5
33. IZGORŠEK Gal SK Zagorje 2008 04//0///// 4
34. PETROVČIČ Nejc SK Triglav 2008 020/////// 2
MAROLT Brin SSK Logatec 2008 20/0////// 2
36. TURK Nik SSK Logatec 2008 10/0////// 1


Izpisano: 04.03.2024 ob 01:06


adamsoft.si