Ime pokala : pokal ML. KADETI 12
Sezona : Zimska sezona - od 16.11.2008 do 31.5.2009 
Št. tekem : 5 (Izvedene:5/Odpadle:0 )
Izvedene tekme :
  • A 01.02.2009 Mostec Pokal Cockta
  • B 28.02.2009 Žiri Državno prvenstvo
  • C 03.03.2009 Regijski pokal RGo-Pokal DEČKI do 12 let
  • D 03.03.2009 Regijski pokal RLj-Pokal DEČKI do 12 let
  • E 03.03.2009 Regijski pokal RŠK-Pokal DEČKI do 12 let

Št. tekmovalcev: 43

Mesto Priimek in ime Klub Letnik A B C D E F G H I J Točke
1. BARTOL Tilen SSK Ilirija 1997 50200/0////// 250
2. ŽUJIČ Žan Milan SK Zagorje 1997 60160//0///// 220
3. ŠTEMBERGER Matija SSK Ilirija 1997 100100/0////// 200
SILVESTER Jernej SSD Stol 1997 801200/////// 200
5. JELOVČAN Florjan SSK Norica Žiri 1997 40900/////// 130
6. CAPUDER Martin SK Termit - Moravče 1997 4564/0////// 109
7. SOVAN Žan SSK Logatec 1997 3272/0////// 104
8. BOGATAJ Tine SSK Ilirija 1998 /80//////// 80
9. SAMEC Matevž SSK Velenje 1997 2058//0///// 78
10. PIBERNIK Jan SSK Mengeš 1997 24520/////// 76
11. FABIJAN Nik SK Triglav 1997 36320/////// 68
12. KONČNIK Ažbe SSD Stol 1997 13440/////// 57
13. LOTRIČ Matic SSD Stol 1997 29200/////// 49
14. REKAR Žiga SSK Norica Žiri 1998 048//////// 48
15. ŠILAR Jakob SK Triglav 1997 20240/////// 44
16. ŽUN Andraž SSK Mengeš 1997 26160/////// 42
17. ULAGA Nejc SSK Ilirija 1998 /40//////// 40
18. JEŽ Luka SD Dolomiti 1997 1128//////// 39
19. KLINC Urban SSK Šmartno na Pohorju 1998 /36//////// 36
20. ŠEME Urban SSK Račna 1997 2014/0////// 34
21. LESNIK Kristjan SK Triglav 1999 /30//////// 30
22. PAVLOVČIČ Bor ND Rateče Planica 1998 /26//////// 26
23. VRHOVNIK Vid SSK Velenje 1999 22///////// 22
PREVC Domen SK Triglav 1999 /22//////// 22
25. PETEK Lojze SSD Stol 1997 1380/////// 21
26. CINNTIMAR M. Irfan SSK Mengeš 1997 20///////// 20
27. ŠEN Gregor SSK Logatec 1998 /18//////// 18
28. JUVANČIČ Rok SK Zagorje 1997 140//0///// 14
MATKO Jaka SSK Logatec 1998 /14//////// 14
30. KUMAR Miha SK Triglav 1997 1000/////// 10
ROGELJ Urban SSK Ilirija 1998 /10//////// 10
32. DEMIR Ayberk SSK Mengeš 1997 9///////// 9
33. KRAŠNA Domen SSK Logatec 1997 80/0////// 8
34. IPLIKCIOGLU Fatih Arda SSK Mengeš 1997 7///////// 7
35. KLINC Anej SSK Račna 1997 60/0////// 6
SRŠEN Gašper SSK Ilirija 1999 /6//////// 6
37. JELAR Žiga SK Triglav 1997 500/////// 5
38. POGAČNIK Jure NSK Tržič - FMG 1999 /4//////// 4
JESIH Jaka SK Zagorje 1998 4///////// 4
40. ŽELEZNIK Urban SSK Mengeš 1997 300/////// 3
41. KOŽELJ Dennis Michael SSK Mengeš 1997 200/////// 2
TARMAN Rok ND Rateče Planica 1997 020/////// 2
43. OSTERC Aljaž SSK Velenje 1999 1///////// 1


Izpisano: 28.01.2023 ob 23:24


adamsoft.si